Saila
Microbiología y Parasitología
62 Ikertzaileak
REBECA MARÍA DEL MAR
ALONSO MONGE
Mikrobiologia
PATRICIA
ARIAS LÓPEZ
Mikrobiologia
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARROYO NOMBELA
Mikrobiologia
ALBA MERCEDES
BLESA ESTEBAN
Mikrobiologia
RAFAEL MARÍA
CANTÓN MORENO
Mikrobiologia
MARÍA CRUZ
CÁRDENAS FERNÁNDEZ
Mikrobiologia
CATALINA
CASTAÑO FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitologia
MARÍA ROSA
CENAMOR JEREZ
Mikrobiologia
ROCÍO
CHECA HERRAIZ
Parasitologia
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
CUÉLLAR DEL HOYO
Parasitologia
ROSALÍA MARÍA
DÍEZ OREJAS
Mikrobiologia
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ESCARIO GARCÍA-TREVIJANO
Parasitologia
TERESA
FERNÁNDEZ-ACERO BASCONES
Mikrobiologia
VIRGINIA
FERNÁNDEZ-FIGARES ZULETA
Parasitologia
CRISTINA ROSA
FONSECA BERZAL
Parasitologia
MERCEDES
GARCÍA GÁMIZ
Mikrobiologia
LUCÍA
GARCÍA PASTOR
Mikrobiologia
JUAN JOSÉ
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
Parasitologia
RAÚL
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Mikrobiologia
CONCEPCIÓN
GIL GARCÍA
Mikrobiologia
DIANA
GIL PAGÉS
Mikrobiologia
ÁNGELA
GÓMEZ ALFÉREZ
Mikrobiologia
ALICIA
GÓMEZ BARRIO
Parasitologia
JUAN
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitologia
MARÍA ESPERANZA
HERREROS AVILÉS
Mikrobiologia
ALEXANDRA
IBÁÑEZ ESCRIBANO
Parasitologia
MARÍA ISABEL
JIMÉNEZ ALONSO
Parasitologia
VÍCTOR
JIMÉNEZ CID
Mikrobiologia
ELENA ANA
LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
Mikrobiologia
HUMBERTO
MARTÍN BRIEVA
Mikrobiologia
MERCEDES
MARTÍNEZ GRUEIRO
Parasitologia
RAQUEL MARÍA
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
Mikrobiologia
MARTA
MATEO BARRIENTOS
Parasitologia
MARÍA GLORIA
MOLERO MARTÍN-PORTUGUÉS
Mikrobiologia
MARÍA
MOLINA MARTÍN
Mikrobiologia
LUCÍA
MONTEOLIVA DÍAZ
Mikrobiologia
FEDERICO
NAVARRO GARCÍA
Mikrobiologia
JUAN JOSÉ
NOGAL RUIZ
Parasitologia
MARÍA JESÚS
PERTEGUER PRIETO
Parasitologia
JESÚS
PLA ALONSO
Mikrobiologia
FRANCISCO
PONCE GORDO
Parasitologia
ANTONIO DANIEL
PRIETO PRIETO
Mikrobiologia
ROCÍO
RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ
Mikrobiologia
MARTA
RODERO MARTÍNEZ
Parasitologia
MARÍA ISABEL
RODRÍGUEZ ESCUDERO
Mikrobiologia
CARMINA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Mikrobiologia
JOSÉ MARÍA
RODRÍGUEZ PACHÓN
Mikrobiologia
JOSÉ MANUEL
RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA
Mikrobiologia
ELVIRA
ROMÁN GONZÁLEZ
Mikrobiologia
ANA BELÉN
SANZ SANTAMARÍA
Mikrobiologia
12 Ikertzaile ohiak
- AMADOR GARCÍA, AHINARA 2021
- BOLAS FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO 2022
- BOUZA SANTIAGO, EMILIO 2020
- CLEMENTE VELARDE, LUIS FELIPE 2021
- COSANO MAYA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN 2021
- CUESTA BANDERA, CARMEN 2020
- DÍEZ MUÑIZ, SONIA 2021
- GONZÁLEZ GARCÉS, MARÍA MAR 2021
- NOMBELA CANO, CÉSAR 2020
- OLIVEIRA VAZ, CATARINA 2021
- PINTADO GARCÍA, CONCEPCIÓN 2020
- SUÁREZ MOYA, AVELINA 2020