Facultat
Ciencias Geológicas
173 Investigadors/es
JACOBO
ABATI GÓMEZ
Petrologia i Geoquímica
ISABEL
ADRADOS MORÁN
Anatomia i Embriologia Humana
SATURNINO DE
ALBA ALONSO
Geodinàmica Externa
JORGE
ALONSO HENAR
Geodinàmica Interna
ANA MARÍA
ALONSO ZARZA
Petrologia i Geoquímica
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ
Geodinàmica Interna
MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
ÁLVAREZ SIERRA
Paleontologia
EUMENIO
ANCOCHEA SOTO
Petrologia i Geoquímica
MARÍA DEL PILAR
ANDONAEGUI MORENO
Petrologia i Geoquímica
ENRIQUE
ARACIL ÁVILA
Geodinàmica Interna
RICARDO
ARENAS MARTÍN
Petrologia i Geoquímica
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
ARIAS FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontologia
MARÍA EUGENIA
ARRIBAS MOCOROA
Petrologia i Geoquímica
JUAN LUIS
ARSUAGA FERRERAS
Paleontologia
JOSÉ MANUEL
ASTILLEROS GARCÍA-MONGE
Cristal·lografia i Mineralogia
SONIA
BAUTISTA CARRASCOSA
Geodinàmica Interna
ANA BELÉN
BELLO PATRICIO
Estratigrafia
MARÍA ISABEL
BENITO MORENO
Estratigrafia
VIOLETA
BORRUEL ABADÍA
Estratigrafia
MANUEL
BUSTILLO REVUELTA
Petrologia i Geoquímica
MARÍA LUISA
CANALES FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontologia
MANUEL
CASAS GALLEGO
Paleontologia
CÉSAR
CASQUET MARTÍN
Petrologia i Geoquímica
PEDRO
CASTIÑEIRAS GARCÍA
Petrologia i Geoquímica
MARÍA ELENA
CRESPO FEO
Cristal·lografia i Mineralogia
MANUEL
DANIEL LEAL
Expressió Gràfica en l'Enginyeria
CRISTINA
DE IGNACIO SAN JOSÉ
Petrologia i Geoquímica
MARÍA LUISA
DE LA CRUZ CONTY
Estadística i Investigació Operativa
LUCIA
DE STEFANO
Geodinàmica Externa
SILVIA
DÍAZ ALCAIDE
Geodinàmica Externa
LAURA
DOMINGO MARTÍNEZ
Paleontologia
MARÍA SOLEDAD
DOMINGO MARTÍNEZ
Paleontologia
MARÍA
DRUET VÉLEZ
Geodinàmica Interna
JOSÉ MARÍA
ESBRÍ VÍCTOR
Petrologia i Geoquímica
JORGE VICENTE
ESTEVE SERRANO
Paleontologia
LOPE
EZQUERRO RUIZ
Estratigrafia
ALEJANDRO
FAÚNDEZ LALANA
Geodinàmica Interna
LUIS RAMÓN
FERNÁNDEZ ALMIÑANA
Geodinàmica Interna
JOSÉ MARÍA
FERNÁNDEZ BARRENECHEA
Cristal·lografia i Mineralogia
MARÍA LOURDES
FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
Cristal·lografia i Mineralogia
CARLOS
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Geodinàmica Interna
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Petrologia i Geoquímica
ÁNGELA
FONTÁN BOUZAS
Estratigrafia
SUSANA
FRAILE GRACIA
Paleontologia
MARÍA ANTONIA
FREGENAL MARTÍNEZ
Estratigrafia
ANNA EMILIA
GALLI
Paleontologia
MARÍA JOSÉ
GARCÍA ARIAS
Estratigrafia
JESÚS
GARCÍA BENITO
Expressió Gràfica en l'Enginyeria
PABLO
GARCÍA CEREZO
Enginyeria Hidràulica
ALEJANDRA
GARCÍA FRANK
Paleontologia
NURIA
GARCÍA GARCÍA
Paleontologia
92 Ex-investigadors/es
- ALFÉREZ DELGADO, FRANCISCO 2008
- ALONSO MILLÁN, ÁNGELA 2008
- ÁLVAREZ RAMIS, CONCEPCIÓN 2007
- ANGUITA VIRELLA, FRANCISCO 2017
- ANTÓN LÓPEZ, LORETO 20092010
- ARRIBAS MOCOROA, JOSÉ 2019
- BABÍN VICH, ROSA BLANCA 2011
- BERGAMÍN DE LA VIÑA, JUAN FRANCISCO 2008
- BRELL PARLADE, JOSÉ MANUEL
- CADAVID CAMIÑA, SECUNDINO 2008
- CALVO SORANDO, JOSÉ PEDRO 2017
- CAPOTE DEL VILLAR, RAMÓN 2015
- CARAMÉS LORITE, MANUEL 2012
- CARBO GOROSABEL, ANDRÉS 2013
- CASTANEDO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 20092018
- CENTENO CARRILLO, JUAN DE DIOS 2018
- COMAS RENGIFO, MARÍA JOSÉ 2022
- COY YLL, RAMÓN 2008
- DAAMS, REMMERT 2008
- DABRIO GONZÁLEZ, CRISTINO JOSÉ 20072018
- DE PEDRAZA GILSANZ, JAVIER 2015
- DÍAZ MOLINA, MARGARITA 2015
- DOBLAS LAVIGNE, MIGUEL MANUEL DELAS 2008
- DOMÍNGUEZ ALONSO, PATRICIO 2013
- DOVAL MONTOYA, MERCEDES 2011
- FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA PALOMA 2014
- FERNÁNDEZ LEYVA, CONCEPCIÓN 20092011
- FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, SIXTO RAFAEL 2022
- FERNÁNDEZ SANTÍN, SOLEDAD 2012
- FERRER GIJÓN, MARÍA MERCEDES 20092014
- FONOLLA OCETE, JOSÉ FERNANDO 2009
- FUSTER CASAS, JOSÉ MARÍA 2007
- GABALDÓN LÓPEZ, VICENTE 2008
- GALINDO FRANCISCO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN 2019
- GARCÍA MAYORDOMO, JULIÁN 20052017
- GARCÍA QUINTANA, ÁLVARO 20082017
- GARZÓN HEYDT, GUILLERMINA 2018
- GIL CID, MARÍA DOLORES 2012
- GIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ROCÍO 2018
- GINER ROBLES, JORGE LUIS 2008
- GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ 2017
- GONZÁLEZ DE VALLEJO GONZÁLEZ, LUIS IGNAC 20072013
- GONZÁLEZ UBANELL, ALFONSO 20082017
- GOY GOY, ANTONIO 20072013
- GOY GOY, JOSÉ LUIS 2008
- HERNÁNDEZ ENRILE, JOSÉ LUIS 2008
- HERNÁNDEZ PACHECO, ALFREDO 2008
- HERNANDO COSTA, SANTIAGO 20082011
- LÓPEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL 2019
- LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA NIEVES 2010
- MARFIL PÉREZ, RAFAELA 20092011
- MARTÍN-VIVALDI CABALLERO, JUAN LUIS 2020
- MARTÍNEZ ALFARO, PEDRO EMILIO 20072017
- MARTÍNEZ MENDIZÁBAL, IGNACIO 2008
- MAS MAYORAL, JOSÉ RAMÓN 2016
- MELÉNDEZ HEVIA, MARÍA NIEVES 2020
- MINGARRO MARTÍN, FRANCISCO 2007
- MONTORO LÓPEZ, JUAN JOSÉ 20092017
- MORENO GONZÁLEZ DE EIRIS, ELENA 2017
- MUELAS PEÑA, ALFREDO 2009
- MULAS DE LA PEÑA, JOAQUÍN 20092016
- MUÑOZ GARCÍA, MERCEDES 20072012
- NAVIDAD FERNÁNDEZ DE LA CRUZ, MARINA 2018
- ORDÓÑEZ DELGADO, SALVADOR 2008
- ORTEGA BECERRIL, JOSÉ ANTONIO 20082010
- OYARZUN MUÑOZ, ROBERTO 2018
- OZAETA GARCÍA-CATALÁN, RAFAEL 2009
- PELLICER BAUTISTA, MARÍA JOSÉ 20072015
- PEÑA BLASCO, JOSÉ ANDRÉS 2011
- PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, ALFREDO JOSÉ 2016
- POLO CAMACHO, DOLORES 20092013
- QUESADA OCHOA, CECILIO 2006
- RAMOS RUIZ, AMPARO 2008
- REGUEIRO GONZÁLEZ-BARROS, MANUEL 20092013
- RINCÓN MARTÍNEZ, RICARDO 20092011
- RIVAS PONCE, ANTONIO 2011
- RODAS GONZÁLEZ, MAGDALENA 20092014
- RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN PEDRO 20092014
- RUIZ CEBRIÁN, GONZALO 2009
- SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ-CEJUELA, VIRGINIA 2009
- SANCHÍS REQUENA, ESTER VICTORIA 20112018
- SARMIENTO CHIESA, GRACIELA NOEMÍ 2016
- SENDEROS DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN JESÚS 20092017
- SIERRA LÓPEZ, JOSEFINA 2017
- SUÁREZ ORDÓÑEZ, LUIS EUGENIO 2020
- TEJERO LÓPEZ, ROSA MARÍA 2018
- URETA GIL, MARÍA SOLEDAD 2017
- VEGAS MARTÍNEZ, RAMÓN 20092012
- VILAS MINONDO, LORENZO 20082010
- VILLARROYA GIL, FERMÍN IGNACIO 2019
- VINDEL CATENA, ELENA 2022
- VIRGILI RODÓN, CARMINA 2007