Departamento
Cirugía
159 Investigadores/as
MANUEL
ABRADELO DE USERA
Cirugía
JACOBO
ALBERT BITAUBE
Cirugía
PEDRO
ALONSO LERA
Cirugía
ROCÍO
ANULA FERNÁNDEZ
Cirugía
JAVIER
ARIAS DÍAZ
Cirugía
IGNACIO
ARRIBAS LEAL
Traumatología y ortopedia
JOSÉ MANUEL
ASENCIO PASCUAL
Cirugía
LEIRE
AZCÁRATE PEREA
Cirugía
JUAN ANTONIO
BARCIA ALBACAR
Cirugía
JESÚS
BLÁZQUEZ IZQUIERDO
Urología
ANTONIO LUIS
BLESA MALPICA
Cirugía
PEDRO
CABA DOUSSOUX
Cirugía
JOAQUÍN
CALATAYUD GASTARDI
Cirugía
JOSÉ ANTONIO
CALVO HARO
Traumatología y ortopedia
JORGE
CALVO PULIDO
Cirugía
FÉLIX
CAMBRA MOLERO
Cirugía
JAVIER
CAMBRONERO SANTOS
Cirugía
JUAN FRANCISCO DEL
CAÑIZO LÓPEZ
Cirugía
ESTHER
CARBO LASO
Traumatología y ortopedia
VÍCTOR MANUEL
CARRERO LÓPEZ
Urología
ÓSCAR
CASO MAESTRO
Cirugía
JUAN LUIS
CEBRIÁN PARRA
Traumatología y ortopedia
DAVID
CECILIA LÓPEZ
Cirugía
JORGE ENRIQUE
CENTENO RODRÍGUEZ
Cirugía
FRANCISCO
CHANA RODRÍGUEZ
Traumatología y ortopedia
ARTURO LUIS
COLÓN RODRÍGUEZ
Cirugía
FERNANDO
CORELLA MONTOYA
Traumatología y ortopedia
JOSÉ MARÍA
CORTINA ROMERO
Cirugía
VICENTE
DÍAZ-HELLÍN GUDE
Cirugía
LUIS IGNACIO
DÍEZ VALLADARES
Cirugía
JOSÉ MANUEL
DUARTE OJEDA
Urología
JANA
DZIAKOVA
Cirugía
JOSÉ LUIS
ESCAT CORTÉS
Cirugía
FARZIN
FALAHAT NOUSHZADY
Cirugía
CARLOS
FERNÁNDEZ CARBALLAL
Cirugía
CARLA
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
Cirugía
JOSÉ RAMÓN
FERNÁNDEZ MARIÑO
Traumatología y ortopedia
EDUARDO
FERRERO HERRERO
Cirugía
ALBERTO
FRANCÉS BORREGO
Traumatología y ortopedia
ANTONIO PABLO
GÁMEZ GARCÍA
Cirugía
MAURICIO
GARCÍA ALONSO
Cirugía
MOISÉS
GARCÍA ARENCIBIA
Cirugía
FRANCISCO JAVIER
GARCÍA BORDA
Cirugía
ALEJANDRA MARÍA
GARCÍA BOTELLA
Cirugía
RODRIGO
GARCÍA CRESPO
Cirugía
ROBERTO
GARCÍA LEAL
Cirugía
ÓSCAR
GARCÍA VILLAR
Cirugía
MANUEL
GINER NOGUERAS
Cirugía
PEDRO ANTONIO
GÓMEZ LÓPEZ
Cirugía
ANA MARÍA
GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ
Cirugía
RAMÓN
GÓMEZ SANZ
Cirugía
ÁNGEL
GÓMEZ VEGAS
Urología
LUIS ANDRÉS
GONZÁLEZ BAYÓN
Cirugía
GUILLERMO
GONZÁLEZ CASAURRÁN
Cirugía
JOSÉ ANTONIO
GONZÁLEZ FAJARDO
Cirugía
ÁNGEL TOMÁS
GONZÁLEZ PINTO
Cirugía
16 Ex-investigadores/as
- ALLER REYERO, MARÍA DE LOS-ÁNGELES 2022
- ARIAS PÉREZ, JAIME 2022
- BUTRÓN VILA, MARÍA TERESA 2019
- CRUZ VIGO, FELIPE DE LA 2022
- DÍEZ LOBATO, RAMIRO 2019
- FERNÁNDEZ ALÉN, JOSÉ ANTONIO 2020
- FERNÁNDEZ-MIRANDA LOZANA, ENRIQUE 2019
- GALEOTE RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ENRIQUE 2019
- GONZÁLEZ ARAGONESES, FEDERICO 2019
- LAGARÓN COMBA, EMILIO JOSÉ 2019
- MONTEJO GONZÁLEZ, JUAN CARLOS 2022
- MOÑUX DUCAJU, GUILLERMO 2019
- PÉREZ CANO, ROSA 2019
- RODRÍGUEZ PRIETO, IGNACIO 2021
- SÁNCHEZ DE VEGA GARCÍA, DÁMASO 2020
- ZULOAGA BUENO, JAIME 2021