Facultad
Odontología
186 Investigadores/as
JOSÉ MARÍA
ALAMÁN FERNÁNDEZ
Estomatología
FRANCISCO
ALÉN FARIÑAS
Psicobiología
IGNACIO JOAQUÍN
ALIAGA VERA
Estomatología
BETTINA MARÍA
ALONSO ÁLVAREZ
Estomatología
NAGORE
AMBROSIO ELEJALDE
Estomatología
FERNANDO
ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ-TRELLES
Farmacología
FERNANDO
ANEIROS LÓPEZ
Estomatología
IGNACIO
ARDIZONE GARCÍA
Estomatología
ANA MARÍA
ARIAS PANIAGUA
Estomatología
ANA
ARNALICH MONTIEL
Farmacología
LORENZO DE
ARRIBA DE LA FUENTE
Estomatología
MARÍA ESTEFANÍA
AVILÉS MARIÑO
Filología Inglesa
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
BAÑOS SANCHO
Estomatología
PATRICIA
BARASONA MERCADO
Estomatología
CRISTINA
BARONA DORADO
Estomatología
JAIME ANTONIO
BASCONES ILUNDAIN
Estomatología
JOSÉ MARÍA
BELEÑA BURGOS
Farmacología
PAULA
BELTRI ORTA
Estomatología
ALBA CINTIA
BERMEJO SÁNCHEZ
Estomatología
SANTIAGO
BERRENDERO DÁVILA
Estomatología
SENÉN
BLANCO SAMPER
Estomatología
MARÍA ESMERALDA
BORAO FERNÁNDEZ
Estomatología
EDUARDO
BRATOS CALVO
Estomatología
MARÍA BEGOÑA
BRAVO GONZÁLEZ
Estomatología
LAURA
BURGUEÑO TORRES
Estomatología
ALBERTO
CACHO CASADO
Estomatología
ANTONIA MARÍA
CALEYA ZAMBRANO
Estomatología
LIVIA
CAMPO NIEVES
Estomatología
JULIÁN
CAMPO TRAPERO
Estomatología
JORGE
CANO SÁNCHEZ
Estomatología
GEORGINA
CARBAJO BAJO
Estomatología
MARTA
CARREÑO LOZANO
Estomatología
ANA
CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ SAINZ
Estomatología
INMACULADA
CASADO GÓMEZ
Estomatología
RAQUEL
CASTILLO DE OYAGÜE
Estomatología
MARÍA DEL PILAR ALICIA
CELEMÍN VIÑUELA
Estomatología
ROCÍO
CERERO LAPIEDRA
Estomatología
MARÍA JOSÉ
CIUDAD CABAÑAS
Medicina
CARLOS
COBO VÁZQUEZ
Estomatología
BELÉN
CONEJO FERNÁNDEZ
Estomatología
JORGE
CORTÉS BRETÓN BRINKMANN
Estomatología
MARÍA ALMUDENA
DÁVILA BRAVO
Estomatología
MIGUEL
DE PEDRO HERRÁEZ
Estomatología
LARA
DEL CAMPO MILÁN
Histología
FERNANDO
DEL RÍO HIGHSMITH
Estomatología
PEDRO
DÍAZ DÍAZ
Estomatología
MONTSERRAT
DIÉGUEZ PÉREZ
Estomatología
ADELAIDA AFRICA
DOMÍNGUEZ GORDILLO
Medicina Preventiva y Salud Pública
GERMÁN CARLOS
ESPARZA GÓMEZ
Estomatología
GONZALO
FEIJOO GARCÍA
Estomatología
ISABEL
FERNÁNDEZ-TRESGUERRES HERNÁNDEZ-GIL
Estomatología
ENCARNACIÓN DE
FERNANDO CABALLERO
Estomatología
ALBERTO
FERREIROA NAVARRO
Estomatología
ELENA
FIGUERO RUIZ
Estomatología
NURIA ESTHER
GALLARDO LÓPEZ
Estomatología
73 Ex-investigadores/as
- ALIO SANZ, JUAN JOSÉ 2018
- ALOBERA GRACIA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 20092013
- ALONSO GARCÍA, YOLANDA 2008
- ALONSO ROSADO, ÁNGEL 2008
- ARACIL KESSLER, LUIS 2020
- AVELLANAL CALZADILLA, MARTÍN DEL 20012016
- BACA PÉREZ-BRYAN, RAFAEL 2022
- BALDA GARCÍA, MÓNICA 20092014
- BAÑOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ LUIS 2012
- BARBERÍA LEACHE, ELENA 2020
- BASCONES MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO 20072017
- BLANCO JEREZ, LUIS 2017
- CALATAYUD SIERRA, JESÚS 2016
- CALDERÓN GARCÍA, JORGE 2014
- CAÑADA MADINAZCOITIA, LUIS 20092014
- CARRILLO BARACALDO, JOSÉ SANTOS 2008
- CARRILLO CARMENA, PEDRO JESÚS 20092015
- CASADO LLOMPART, JOSÉ RAMÓN 2011
- CERÓN VIVANCOS, JUAN ANTONIO 2008
- CÓRDOBA SANZ, JUAN RAMÓN 2008
- COSTA FERRER, FERNANDO 2008
- DÍAZ TORRES, MARÍA JESÚS 2016
- DONADO RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL 2009
- FERNÁNDEZ CÁLIZ, FERNANDO 2019
- FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS 2008
- GARCÍA BARBERO, ERNESTO 2020
- GARCÍA BARBERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 2016
- GARCÍA CARDEÑA, PEDRO 2008
- GARCÍA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO 2008
- GARCÍA NÚÑEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 2014
- GASCÓ GARCÍA, MARÍA DEL CARMEN 2013
- GÓMEZ FONT, RAFAEL 20092016
- GONZÁLEZ SANZ, ÁNGEL MIGUEL 2008
- GUISADO MOYA, BLANCA FLORA 2016
- LEGIDO ARCE, BERTA 2018
- LÓPEZ BERMEJO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 2016
- LÓPEZ CALVO, JUAN ANTONIO 2011
- LÓPEZ CARBONELL, ÁNGEL 2020
- LÓPEZ LOZANO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO 20082014
- LÓPEZ MIRANDA, JESÚS GREGORIO 20092014
- LUCAS TOMÁS, MIGUEL 2008
- MALMIERCA HERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO 2008
- MARCO ESPAÑOL, JOSÉ RICARDO 20092014
- MARÍN FERRER, JOSÉ MARÍA 2019
- MARTÍN ARROYO, ÓSCAR 20102016
- MARTÍN CALDERÓN, JOSÉ LUIS 2008
- MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ, MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN 2019
- MARTÍNEZ RAMOS, JOSÉ MANUEL 2022
- MIEGIMOLLE GARCÍA, CÉSAR 2018
- MIEGIMOLLE HERRERO, MÓNICA 2011
- MUELAS FERNÁNDEZ, LEONOR 2019
- PINO PATÓN, JOSÉ LUIS DEL 20092014
- QUIROGA LAHERA, SUSANA 20072017
- RAMOS ATANCE, JOSÉ ANTONIO 2020
- RÍO DE LAS HERAS, FERNANDO DEL 2008
- RÍOBOO GARCÍA, RAFAEL 2008
- RODRIGO RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 2008
- RODRÍGUEZ PEINADO, NAZARETH 20132020
- RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ, CARMEN 2008
- ROMERO MARTÍN, MARGARITA 2022
- SABÁN GUTIÉRREZ, LUIS 2008
- SABORIDO MODIA, SANTIAGO 20092014
- SADA GARCÍA-LOMAS, JOSÉ MARÍA 2008
- SAMARA SHUKEIR, GEORGETTE 20092012
- SÁNCHEZ TURRIÓN, ANDRÉS 2022
- SANZ MARTÍN, MARIANO 2007
- SOMACARRERA PÉREZ, MARÍA LUISA 2008
- TAPIA GARCÍA, JAVIER 2008
- TERRÓN LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO JESÚS 2008
- TRAPOTE MATEO, SERGIO 20042015
- UTRILLA ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO 20092014
- VÁZQUEZ PIÑEIRO, MARÍA TERESA 20092017
- VEGA DEL BARRIO, JOSÉ MARÍA 2011