Fakultatea
Geografía e Historia
463 Ikertzaileak
JESÚS
ADÁNEZ PAVÓN
Amerikako Historia
ÁLVARO
ADOT LERGA
Erdi Aroaren Historia
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ALCOLEA MORATILLA
Eskualdeko Analisi Geografikoa
LUIS
ALMENAR FERNÁNDEZ
Erdi Aroaren Historia
ROBERTO
ALONSO MORAL
Artearen Historia
DAVID
ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
Historiaurrea
CLARA ILHAM
ÁLVAREZ DOPICO
Artearen Historia
BEATRIZ
ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA
Aro Berriaren Historia
MARÍA YOLANDA
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ
Historiaurrea
JESÚS RAFAEL
ÁLVAREZ SANCHÍS
Historiaurrea
LAURA
ÁLVAREZ TRIGO
Ingeles Filologia
MARTÍN
ALVIRA CABRER
Erdi Aroaren Historia
MARCO
ALVIZ FERNÁNDEZ
Antzinaroaren Historia
MARÍA LOURDES
AMIGO VÁZQUEZ
Aro Berriaren Historia
JUAN ANTONIO
ANDRADE BLANCO
Historia Garaikidea
DAVID
ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ
Musika
DIANA ISABEL
ANGOSO DE GUZMÁN
Artearen Historia
JESÚS
ANTONA BUSTOS
Amerikako Historia
TATIANA
ARÁEZ SANTIAGO
Musika
JULIO CARLOS
ARCE BUENO
Musika
LAURA
ARIAS SERRANO
Artearen Historia
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARNALDO ALCUBILLA
Artearen Historia
ANA
ARRANZ GUZMÁN
Erdi Aroaren Historia
GERARDO
ARRIAGA MORENO
Musika
ANA
ARROYO CAMBRONERO
Antzinaroaren Historia
SANTIAGO
ARROYO ESTEBAN
Artearen Historia
MARÍA
ASENJO GONZÁLEZ
Erdi Aroaren Historia
ÁNGEL MANUEL
ATERIDO FERNÁNDEZ
Artearen Historia
LYNDA EULOGIA
AVENDAÑO SANTANA
Artearen Historia
NICOLÁS
ÁVILA SEOANE
Historiografia Zientziak eta Teknikak
RICARDO LUIS
BARBAS NIETO
Giza Geografia
FERNANDO
BARCIA SÁNCHEZ
Amerikako Historia
SARA
BARRASA GARCÍA
Eskualdeko Analisi Geografikoa
PEDRO
BARRUSO BARES
Historia Garaikidea
ÓSCAR GREGORIO
BASCUÑÁN AÑOVER
Historia Garaikidea
JUAN JOSÉ
BATALLA ROSADO
Amerikako Historia
ALEJANDRO
BELTRÁN ORTEGA
Artearen Historia
LUIS
BENÍTEZ DE LUGO ENRICH
Historiaurrea
BEATRIZ
BLASCO ESQUIVIAS
Artearen Historia
MASSIMO GIUSEPPE
BONELLI
Artearen Historia
CRISTINA JULIA
BORDAS IBÁÑEZ
Musika
FERNANDO JESÚS
BOUZA ÁLVAREZ
Aro Berriaren Historia
GONZALO
BRAVO CASTAÑEDA
Antzinaroaren Historia
LUIS JAIME
BRIHUEGA SIERRA
Artearen Historia
MARÍA LUISA
BUENO SÁNCHEZ
Erdi Aroaren Historia
MARÍA PILAR
CABAÑAS MORENO
Artearen Historia
MANUEL DE LA
CALLE VAQUERO
Giza Geografia
226 Ikertzaile ohiak
- AGUADO GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 2008
- ÁGUEDA VILLAR, MERCEDES 2015
- ALBARRÁN MARTÍN, VIRGINIA 20072015
- ALCALÁ-ZAMORA Y QUEIPO DE LLANO, JOSÉ 2008
- ALMAGRO GORBEA, MARTÍN 2016
- ALONSO SAGASETA DE ILURDOZ, CARMEN ALICIA 2012
- ALVAR EZQUERRA, ALFREDO 20092010
- ALVAR EZQUERRA, JAIME 2008
- ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, LUIS 2008
- ÁLVAREZ LOPERA, JOSÉ 2008
- AMADORI SPARNOCCHIA, ARRIGO 20092014
- ANGUIANO DE MIGUEL, AÍDA 2008
- ANTÓN BURGOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 2017
- ANTONIO SÁENZ, TRINIDAD DE 2017
- ARIAS DE COSSIO, ANA MARÍA 2019
- ARÓSTEGUI SÁNCHEZ, JULIO 20092012
- ARRANZ LOZANO, MERCEDES 2008
- ASTIAZARAIN ACHABAL, MARÍA ISABEL 2014
- AZCÁRATE LUXÁN, MATILDE 2022
- AZCÁRATE RISTORI, JOSÉ MARÍA 2007