Facultad
Geografía e Historia
463 Investigadores/as
JESÚS
ADÁNEZ PAVÓN
Historia de América
ÁLVARO
ADOT LERGA
Historia Medieval
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ALCOLEA MORATILLA
Análise Xeográfica Rexional
LUIS
ALMENAR FERNÁNDEZ
Historia Medieval
ROBERTO
ALONSO MORAL
Historia da Arte
DAVID
ÁLVAREZ ALONSO
Prehistoria
CLARA ILHAM
ÁLVAREZ DOPICO
Historia da Arte
BEATRIZ
ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA
Historia Moderna
MARÍA YOLANDA
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ
Prehistoria
JESÚS RAFAEL
ÁLVAREZ SANCHÍS
Prehistoria
LAURA
ÁLVAREZ TRIGO
Filoloxía Inglesa
MARTÍN
ALVIRA CABRER
Historia Medieval
MARCO
ALVIZ FERNÁNDEZ
Historia Antiga
MARÍA LOURDES
AMIGO VÁZQUEZ
Historia Moderna
JUAN ANTONIO
ANDRADE BLANCO
Historia Contemporánea
DAVID
ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ
Música
DIANA ISABEL
ANGOSO DE GUZMÁN
Historia da Arte
JESÚS
ANTONA BUSTOS
Historia de América
TATIANA
ARÁEZ SANTIAGO
Música
JULIO CARLOS
ARCE BUENO
Música
LAURA
ARIAS SERRANO
Historia da Arte
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARNALDO ALCUBILLA
Historia da Arte
ANA
ARRANZ GUZMÁN
Historia Medieval
GERARDO
ARRIAGA MORENO
Música
ANA
ARROYO CAMBRONERO
Historia Antiga
SANTIAGO
ARROYO ESTEBAN
Historia da Arte
MARÍA
ASENJO GONZÁLEZ
Historia Medieval
ÁNGEL MANUEL
ATERIDO FERNÁNDEZ
Historia da Arte
LYNDA EULOGIA
AVENDAÑO SANTANA
Historia da Arte
NICOLÁS
ÁVILA SEOANE
Ciencias e Técnicas Historiográficas
RICARDO LUIS
BARBAS NIETO
Xeografía Humana
FERNANDO
BARCIA SÁNCHEZ
Historia de América
SARA
BARRASA GARCÍA
Análise Xeográfica Rexional
PEDRO
BARRUSO BARES
Historia Contemporánea
ÓSCAR GREGORIO
BASCUÑÁN AÑOVER
Historia Contemporánea
JUAN JOSÉ
BATALLA ROSADO
Historia de América
ALEJANDRO
BELTRÁN ORTEGA
Historia da Arte
LUIS
BENÍTEZ DE LUGO ENRICH
Prehistoria
BEATRIZ
BLASCO ESQUIVIAS
Historia da Arte
MASSIMO GIUSEPPE
BONELLI
Historia da Arte
CRISTINA JULIA
BORDAS IBÁÑEZ
Música
FERNANDO JESÚS
BOUZA ÁLVAREZ
Historia Moderna
GONZALO
BRAVO CASTAÑEDA
Historia Antiga
LUIS JAIME
BRIHUEGA SIERRA
Historia da Arte
MARÍA LUISA
BUENO SÁNCHEZ
Historia Medieval
MARÍA PILAR
CABAÑAS MORENO
Historia da Arte
MANUEL DE LA
CALLE VAQUERO
Xeografía Humana
226 Ex-investigadores/as
- AGUADO GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 2008
- ÁGUEDA VILLAR, MERCEDES 2015
- ALBARRÁN MARTÍN, VIRGINIA 20072015
- ALCALÁ-ZAMORA Y QUEIPO DE LLANO, JOSÉ 2008
- ALMAGRO GORBEA, MARTÍN 2016
- ALONSO SAGASETA DE ILURDOZ, CARMEN ALICIA 2012
- ALVAR EZQUERRA, ALFREDO 20092010
- ALVAR EZQUERRA, JAIME 2008
- ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, LUIS 2008
- ÁLVAREZ LOPERA, JOSÉ 2008
- AMADORI SPARNOCCHIA, ARRIGO 20092014
- ANGUIANO DE MIGUEL, AÍDA 2008
- ANTÓN BURGOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER 2017
- ANTONIO SÁENZ, TRINIDAD DE 2017
- ARIAS DE COSSIO, ANA MARÍA 2019
- ARÓSTEGUI SÁNCHEZ, JULIO 20092012
- ARRANZ LOZANO, MERCEDES 2008
- ASTIAZARAIN ACHABAL, MARÍA ISABEL 2014
- AZCÁRATE LUXÁN, MATILDE 2022
- AZCÁRATE RISTORI, JOSÉ MARÍA 2007