Departament
Biodiversidad, Ecología y Evolución
145 Investigadors/es
BELÉN
ACOSTA GALLO
Ecologia
JOSÉ IGNACIO
AGUIRRE DE MIGUEL
Zoologia
ANA MARÍA
ALMODÓVAR PÉREZ
Zoologia
JAVIER ANTONIO
ALONSO LÓPEZ
Zoologia
ENRIQUE
ANDIVIA MUÑOZ
Ecologia
PEDRO
ARAGÓN CARRERA
Zoologia
CECILIA
ARNAIZ SCHMITZ
Matemàtica Aplicada
ELENA
ARRIERO HIGUERAS
Zoologia
DANIEL
AYLLÓN FERNÁNDEZ
Zoologia
EVA ISABEL
BANDA RUEDA
Zoologia
JESÚS MARÍA
BARANDICA FERNÁNDEZ
Ecologia
MIGUEL
BERDUGO VEGA
Botànica
RAÚL
BONAL ANDRÉS
Zoologia
ANA ROSA
BURGAZ MORENO
Botànica
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CABEZAS FUENTES
Botànica
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CABRERO SAÑUDO
Zoologia
MARÍA DEL ROSARIO
CALDERÓN FERNÁNDEZ
Antropologia Física
CARLOS
CALVO TAPIA
Matemàtica Aplicada
GONZALO
CASTILLO GRAU
Zoologia
EMILIO
CIVANTOS CALZADA
Zoologia
ELENA DANIELA
CONCEPCIÓN CUEVAS
Ecologia
MARÍA PALOMA
DE LAS HERAS PUÑAL
Ecologia
LUCÍA
DE SOTO SUÁREZ
Botànica
JUAN ANTONIO
DELGADO SÁEZ
Ecologia
JOSÉ AUGUSTO
DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ-SERRANO
Zoologia
FRANCISCO
DÍAZ PINEDA
Ecologia
MARÍA
DÍAZ REDONDO
Ecologia
FELIPE
DOMÍNGUEZ LOZANO
Botànica
BENIGNO
ELVIRA PAYÁN
Zoologia
GEMA
ESCRIBANO ÁVILA
Ecologia
BLANCA
FONTANIELLA LÓPEZ
Botànica
LAURA ESTHER
GANGOSO DE LA COLINA
Zoologia
MARTA
GARCÍA COBO
Zoologia
DANIEL
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
Antropologia Física
ÁNGELES PILAR
GARCÍA MAYOR
Ecologia
ANA MARÍA
GARCÍA MORENO
Zoologia
SONIA
GARCÍA RABASA
Ecologia
MARÍA GRACIA
GÓMEZ NICOLA
Zoologia
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ
Zoologia
ANTONIO
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN
Antropologia Física
AMAYA
GOROSTIZA LANGA
Antropologia Física
ALBA
GUTIÉRREZ GIRÓN
Botànica
MÓNICA
GUTIÉRREZ LÓPEZ
Zoologia
FERNANDO
HERNÁNDEZ BLANCO
Matemàtica Aplicada
CANDELARIA LUCÍA
HERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE
Antropologia Física
CELIA
HERRERA RINCÓN
Matemàtica Aplicada
CRISTINA
HERRERO DE JÁUREGUI
Ecologia
MARÍA DOLORES
JIMÉNEZ ESCOBAR
Ecologia
LUCÍA GLORIA
JIMÉNEZ GALLARDO
Zoologia
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
JUAN LLAMAS
Matemàtica Aplicada
19 Ex-investigadors/es
- ALONSO CAMPOS, GERMÁN 2022
- BERZOSA DURÁN, JACINTO 2020
- COLLADO GÓMEZ, CONCEPCIÓN 2022
- DÍAZ COSÍN, DARÍO 2019
- FERNÁNDEZ LEBORANS, GREGORIO MARÍA 2022
- GARCÍA AVILÉS, JAVIER 2022
- GARRALDA BENAJES, MARÍA DOLORES 2019
- JESÚS LIDÓN, JUAN BAUTISTA 2020
- LEAL GARCÍA, MARÍA SHAILA 2021
- LUNA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO RAFAEL 2022
- MARCOS SAMANIEGO, MARÍA DE LAS NIEVES 2022
- MARTÍN DE AGAR VALVERDE, PILAR 2019
- ORNOSA GALLEGO, CONCEPCIÓN 2022
- PAJARÓN SOTOMAYOR, SANTIAGO 2022
- PANGUA FERNÁNDEZ-VALDÉS, EMILIA 2022
- PÉREZ ALONSO, MARÍA JOSÉ 19862022
- SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, TOMÁS 2020
- TELLO FIERRO, ANA 2021
- TRANCHO GAYO, GONZALO JAVIER 2020