Departamento
Biodiversidad, Ecología y Evolución
145 Investigadores/as
BELÉN
ACOSTA GALLO
Ecoloxía
JOSÉ IGNACIO
AGUIRRE DE MIGUEL
Zooloxía
ANA MARÍA
ALMODÓVAR PÉREZ
Zooloxía
JAVIER ANTONIO
ALONSO LÓPEZ
Zooloxía
ENRIQUE
ANDIVIA MUÑOZ
Ecoloxía
PEDRO
ARAGÓN CARRERA
Zooloxía
CECILIA
ARNAIZ SCHMITZ
Matemática Aplicada
ELENA
ARRIERO HIGUERAS
Zooloxía
DANIEL
AYLLÓN FERNÁNDEZ
Zooloxía
EVA ISABEL
BANDA RUEDA
Zooloxía
JESÚS MARÍA
BARANDICA FERNÁNDEZ
Ecoloxía
MIGUEL
BERDUGO VEGA
Botánica
RAÚL
BONAL ANDRÉS
Zooloxía
ANA ROSA
BURGAZ MORENO
Botánica
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CABEZAS FUENTES
Botánica
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CABRERO SAÑUDO
Zooloxía
MARÍA DEL ROSARIO
CALDERÓN FERNÁNDEZ
Antropoloxía Física
CARLOS
CALVO TAPIA
Matemática Aplicada
GONZALO
CASTILLO GRAU
Zooloxía
EMILIO
CIVANTOS CALZADA
Zooloxía
ELENA DANIELA
CONCEPCIÓN CUEVAS
Ecoloxía
MARÍA PALOMA
DE LAS HERAS PUÑAL
Ecoloxía
LUCÍA
DE SOTO SUÁREZ
Botánica
JUAN ANTONIO
DELGADO SÁEZ
Ecoloxía
JOSÉ AUGUSTO
DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ-SERRANO
Zooloxía
FRANCISCO
DÍAZ PINEDA
Ecoloxía
MARÍA
DÍAZ REDONDO
Ecoloxía
FELIPE
DOMÍNGUEZ LOZANO
Botánica
BENIGNO
ELVIRA PAYÁN
Zooloxía
GEMA
ESCRIBANO ÁVILA
Ecoloxía
BLANCA
FONTANIELLA LÓPEZ
Botánica
LAURA ESTHER
GANGOSO DE LA COLINA
Zooloxía
DANIEL
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
Antropoloxía Física
ÁNGELES PILAR
GARCÍA MAYOR
Ecoloxía
ANA MARÍA
GARCÍA MORENO
Zooloxía
SONIA
GARCÍA RABASA
Ecoloxía
MARÍA GRACIA
GÓMEZ NICOLA
Zooloxía
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ
Zooloxía
ANTONIO
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN
Antropoloxía Física
AMAYA
GOROSTIZA LANGA
Antropoloxía Física
ALBA
GUTIÉRREZ GIRÓN
Botánica
MÓNICA
GUTIÉRREZ LÓPEZ
Zooloxía
FERNANDO
HERNÁNDEZ BLANCO
Matemática Aplicada
CANDELARIA LUCÍA
HERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE
Antropoloxía Física
CELIA
HERRERA RINCÓN
Matemática Aplicada
CRISTINA
HERRERO DE JÁUREGUI
Ecoloxía
MARÍA DOLORES
JIMÉNEZ ESCOBAR
Ecoloxía
LUCÍA GLORIA
JIMÉNEZ GALLARDO
Zooloxía
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
JUAN LLAMAS
Matemática Aplicada
RAFAEL
LAHOZ BELTRA
Matemática Aplicada
19 Ex-investigadores/as
- ALONSO CAMPOS, GERMÁN 2022
- BERZOSA DURÁN, JACINTO 2020
- COLLADO GÓMEZ, CONCEPCIÓN 2022
- DÍAZ COSÍN, DARÍO 2019
- FERNÁNDEZ LEBORANS, GREGORIO MARÍA 2022
- GARCÍA AVILÉS, JAVIER 2022
- GARRALDA BENAJES, MARÍA DOLORES 2019
- JESÚS LIDÓN, JUAN BAUTISTA 2020
- LEAL GARCÍA, MARÍA SHAILA 2021
- LUNA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO RAFAEL 2022
- MARCOS SAMANIEGO, MARÍA DE LAS NIEVES 2022
- MARTÍN DE AGAR VALVERDE, PILAR 2019
- ORNOSA GALLEGO, CONCEPCIÓN 2022
- PAJARÓN SOTOMAYOR, SANTIAGO 2022
- PANGUA FERNÁNDEZ-VALDÉS, EMILIA 2022
- PÉREZ ALONSO, MARÍA JOSÉ 19862022
- SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, TOMÁS 2020
- TELLO FIERRO, ANA 2021
- TRANCHO GAYO, GONZALO JAVIER 2020