Fachbereich
Microbiología y Parasitología
63 Forscher/innen
REBECA MARÍA DEL MAR
ALONSO MONGE
Mikrobiologie
PATRICIA
ARIAS LÓPEZ
Mikrobiologie
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARROYO NOMBELA
Mikrobiologie
ALBA MERCEDES
BLESA ESTEBAN
Mikrobiologie
RAFAEL MARÍA
CANTÓN MORENO
Mikrobiologie
MARÍA CRUZ
CÁRDENAS FERNÁNDEZ
Mikrobiologie
CATALINA
CASTAÑO FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitologie
MARÍA ROSA
CENAMOR JEREZ
Mikrobiologie
ROCÍO
CHECA HERRAIZ
Parasitologie
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
CUÉLLAR DEL HOYO
Parasitologie
ROSALÍA MARÍA
DÍEZ OREJAS
Mikrobiologie
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ESCARIO GARCÍA-TREVIJANO
Parasitologie
TERESA
FERNÁNDEZ-ACERO BASCONES
Mikrobiologie
VIRGINIA
FERNÁNDEZ-FIGARES ZULETA
Parasitologie
CRISTINA ROSA
FONSECA BERZAL
Parasitologie
MERCEDES
GARCÍA GÁMIZ
Mikrobiologie
LUCÍA
GARCÍA PASTOR
Mikrobiologie
JUAN JOSÉ
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
Parasitologie
RAÚL
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Mikrobiologie
CONCEPCIÓN
GIL GARCÍA
Mikrobiologie
DIANA
GIL PAGÉS
Mikrobiologie
ÁNGELA
GÓMEZ ALFÉREZ
Mikrobiologie
ALICIA
GÓMEZ BARRIO
Parasitologie
JUAN
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitologie
MARÍA ESPERANZA
HERREROS AVILÉS
Mikrobiologie
ALEXANDRA
IBÁÑEZ ESCRIBANO
Parasitologie
MARÍA ISABEL
JIMÉNEZ ALONSO
Parasitologie
VÍCTOR
JIMÉNEZ CID
Mikrobiologie
ELENA ANA
LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
Mikrobiologie
HUMBERTO
MARTÍN BRIEVA
Mikrobiologie
MERCEDES
MARTÍNEZ GRUEIRO
Parasitologie
RAQUEL MARÍA
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
Mikrobiologie
MARTA
MATEO BARRIENTOS
Parasitologie
MARÍA GLORIA
MOLERO MARTÍN-PORTUGUÉS
Mikrobiologie
MARÍA
MOLINA MARTÍN
Mikrobiologie
LUCÍA
MONTEOLIVA DÍAZ
Mikrobiologie
FEDERICO
NAVARRO GARCÍA
Mikrobiologie
JUAN JOSÉ
NOGAL RUIZ
Parasitologie
MARÍA JESÚS
PERTEGUER PRIETO
Parasitologie
JESÚS
PLA ALONSO
Mikrobiologie
FRANCISCO
PONCE GORDO
Parasitologie
ANTONIO DANIEL
PRIETO PRIETO
Mikrobiologie
ROCÍO
RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ
Mikrobiologie
MARTA
RODERO MARTÍNEZ
Parasitologie
MARÍA ISABEL
RODRÍGUEZ ESCUDERO
Mikrobiologie
CARMINA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Mikrobiologie
JOSÉ MARÍA
RODRÍGUEZ PACHÓN
Mikrobiologie
JOSÉ MANUEL
RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA
Mikrobiologie
ELVIRA
ROMÁN GONZÁLEZ
Mikrobiologie
12 Ehemaliger Forscher
- AMADOR GARCÍA, AHINARA 2021
- BOLAS FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO 2022
- BOUZA SANTIAGO, EMILIO 2020
- CLEMENTE VELARDE, LUIS FELIPE 2021
- COSANO MAYA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN 2021
- CUESTA BANDERA, CARMEN 2020
- DÍEZ MUÑIZ, SONIA 2021
- GONZÁLEZ GARCÉS, MARÍA MAR 2021
- NOMBELA CANO, CÉSAR 2020
- OLIVEIRA VAZ, CATARINA 2021
- PINTADO GARCÍA, CONCEPCIÓN 2020
- SUÁREZ MOYA, AVELINA 2020