Department
Microbiología y Parasitología
63 Researchers
REBECA MARÍA DEL MAR
ALONSO MONGE
Microbiology
PATRICIA
ARIAS LÓPEZ
Microbiology
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARROYO NOMBELA
Microbiology
ALBA MERCEDES
BLESA ESTEBAN
Microbiology
RAFAEL MARÍA
CANTÓN MORENO
Microbiology
MARÍA CRUZ
CÁRDENAS FERNÁNDEZ
Microbiology
CATALINA
CASTAÑO FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitology
MARÍA ROSA
CENAMOR JEREZ
Microbiology
ROCÍO
CHECA HERRAIZ
Parasitology
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
CUÉLLAR DEL HOYO
Parasitology
ROSALÍA MARÍA
DÍEZ OREJAS
Microbiology
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ESCARIO GARCÍA-TREVIJANO
Parasitology
TERESA
FERNÁNDEZ-ACERO BASCONES
Microbiology
VIRGINIA
FERNÁNDEZ-FIGARES ZULETA
Parasitology
CRISTINA ROSA
FONSECA BERZAL
Parasitology
MERCEDES
GARCÍA GÁMIZ
Microbiology
LUCÍA
GARCÍA PASTOR
Microbiology
JUAN JOSÉ
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
Parasitology
RAÚL
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Microbiology
CONCEPCIÓN
GIL GARCÍA
Microbiology
DIANA
GIL PAGÉS
Microbiology
ÁNGELA
GÓMEZ ALFÉREZ
Microbiology
ALICIA
GÓMEZ BARRIO
Parasitology
JUAN
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitology
MARÍA ESPERANZA
HERREROS AVILÉS
Microbiology
ALEXANDRA
IBÁÑEZ ESCRIBANO
Parasitology
MARÍA ISABEL
JIMÉNEZ ALONSO
Parasitology
VÍCTOR
JIMÉNEZ CID
Microbiology
ELENA ANA
LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
Microbiology
HUMBERTO
MARTÍN BRIEVA
Microbiology
MERCEDES
MARTÍNEZ GRUEIRO
Parasitology
RAQUEL MARÍA
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
Microbiology
MARTA
MATEO BARRIENTOS
Parasitology
MARÍA GLORIA
MOLERO MARTÍN-PORTUGUÉS
Microbiology
MARÍA
MOLINA MARTÍN
Microbiology
LUCÍA
MONTEOLIVA DÍAZ
Microbiology
FEDERICO
NAVARRO GARCÍA
Microbiology
JUAN JOSÉ
NOGAL RUIZ
Parasitology
MARÍA JESÚS
PERTEGUER PRIETO
Parasitology
JESÚS
PLA ALONSO
Microbiology
FRANCISCO
PONCE GORDO
Parasitology
ANTONIO DANIEL
PRIETO PRIETO
Microbiology
ROCÍO
RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ
Microbiology
MARTA
RODERO MARTÍNEZ
Parasitology
MARÍA ISABEL
RODRÍGUEZ ESCUDERO
Microbiology
CARMINA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Microbiology
JOSÉ MARÍA
RODRÍGUEZ PACHÓN
Microbiology
JOSÉ MANUEL
RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA
Microbiology
ELVIRA
ROMÁN GONZÁLEZ
Microbiology
12 Former researchers
- AMADOR GARCÍA, AHINARA 2021
- BOLAS FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO 2022
- BOUZA SANTIAGO, EMILIO 2020
- CLEMENTE VELARDE, LUIS FELIPE 2021
- COSANO MAYA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN 2021
- CUESTA BANDERA, CARMEN 2020
- DÍEZ MUÑIZ, SONIA 2021
- GONZÁLEZ GARCÉS, MARÍA MAR 2021
- NOMBELA CANO, CÉSAR 2020
- OLIVEIRA VAZ, CATARINA 2021
- PINTADO GARCÍA, CONCEPCIÓN 2020
- SUÁREZ MOYA, AVELINA 2020