Departamento
Microbiología y Parasitología
63 Investigadores/as
REBECA MARÍA DEL MAR
ALONSO MONGE
Microbioloxía
PATRICIA
ARIAS LÓPEZ
Microbioloxía
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARROYO NOMBELA
Microbioloxía
ALBA MERCEDES
BLESA ESTEBAN
Microbioloxía
RAFAEL MARÍA
CANTÓN MORENO
Microbioloxía
MARÍA CRUZ
CÁRDENAS FERNÁNDEZ
Microbioloxía
CATALINA
CASTAÑO FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitoloxía
MARÍA ROSA
CENAMOR JEREZ
Microbioloxía
ROCÍO
CHECA HERRAIZ
Parasitoloxía
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
CUÉLLAR DEL HOYO
Parasitoloxía
ROSALÍA MARÍA
DÍEZ OREJAS
Microbioloxía
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ESCARIO GARCÍA-TREVIJANO
Parasitoloxía
TERESA
FERNÁNDEZ-ACERO BASCONES
Microbioloxía
VIRGINIA
FERNÁNDEZ-FIGARES ZULETA
Parasitoloxía
CRISTINA ROSA
FONSECA BERZAL
Parasitoloxía
MERCEDES
GARCÍA GÁMIZ
Microbioloxía
LUCÍA
GARCÍA PASTOR
Microbioloxía
JUAN JOSÉ
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
Parasitoloxía
RAÚL
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Microbioloxía
CONCEPCIÓN
GIL GARCÍA
Microbioloxía
DIANA
GIL PAGÉS
Microbioloxía
ÁNGELA
GÓMEZ ALFÉREZ
Microbioloxía
ALICIA
GÓMEZ BARRIO
Parasitoloxía
JUAN
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitoloxía
MARÍA ESPERANZA
HERREROS AVILÉS
Microbioloxía
ALEXANDRA
IBÁÑEZ ESCRIBANO
Parasitoloxía
MARÍA ISABEL
JIMÉNEZ ALONSO
Parasitoloxía
VÍCTOR
JIMÉNEZ CID
Microbioloxía
ELENA ANA
LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
Microbioloxía
HUMBERTO
MARTÍN BRIEVA
Microbioloxía
MERCEDES
MARTÍNEZ GRUEIRO
Parasitoloxía
RAQUEL MARÍA
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
Microbioloxía
MARTA
MATEO BARRIENTOS
Parasitoloxía
MARÍA GLORIA
MOLERO MARTÍN-PORTUGUÉS
Microbioloxía
MARÍA
MOLINA MARTÍN
Microbioloxía
LUCÍA
MONTEOLIVA DÍAZ
Microbioloxía
FEDERICO
NAVARRO GARCÍA
Microbioloxía
JUAN JOSÉ
NOGAL RUIZ
Parasitoloxía
MARÍA JESÚS
PERTEGUER PRIETO
Parasitoloxía
JESÚS
PLA ALONSO
Microbioloxía
FRANCISCO
PONCE GORDO
Parasitoloxía
ANTONIO DANIEL
PRIETO PRIETO
Microbioloxía
ROCÍO
RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ
Microbioloxía
MARTA
RODERO MARTÍNEZ
Parasitoloxía
MARÍA ISABEL
RODRÍGUEZ ESCUDERO
Microbioloxía
CARMINA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Microbioloxía
JOSÉ MARÍA
RODRÍGUEZ PACHÓN
Microbioloxía
JOSÉ MANUEL
RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA
Microbioloxía
ELVIRA
ROMÁN GONZÁLEZ
Microbioloxía
12 Ex-investigadores/as
- AMADOR GARCÍA, AHINARA 2021
- BOLAS FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO 2022
- BOUZA SANTIAGO, EMILIO 2020
- CLEMENTE VELARDE, LUIS FELIPE 2021
- COSANO MAYA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN 2021
- CUESTA BANDERA, CARMEN 2020
- DÍEZ MUÑIZ, SONIA 2021
- GONZÁLEZ GARCÉS, MARÍA MAR 2021
- NOMBELA CANO, CÉSAR 2020
- OLIVEIRA VAZ, CATARINA 2021
- PINTADO GARCÍA, CONCEPCIÓN 2020
- SUÁREZ MOYA, AVELINA 2020