Departamento
Microbiología y Parasitología
63 Investigadores/as
REBECA MARÍA DEL MAR
ALONSO MONGE
Microbiología
PATRICIA
ARIAS LÓPEZ
Microbiología
FRANCISCO JAVIER
ARROYO NOMBELA
Microbiología
ALBA MERCEDES
BLESA ESTEBAN
Microbiología
RAFAEL MARÍA
CANTÓN MORENO
Microbiología
MARÍA CRUZ
CÁRDENAS FERNÁNDEZ
Microbiología
CATALINA
CASTAÑO FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitología
MARÍA ROSA
CENAMOR JEREZ
Microbiología
ROCÍO
CHECA HERRAIZ
Parasitología
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
CUÉLLAR DEL HOYO
Parasitología
ROSALÍA MARÍA
DÍEZ OREJAS
Microbiología
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ESCARIO GARCÍA-TREVIJANO
Parasitología
TERESA
FERNÁNDEZ-ACERO BASCONES
Microbiología
VIRGINIA
FERNÁNDEZ-FIGARES ZULETA
Parasitología
CRISTINA ROSA
FONSECA BERZAL
Parasitología
MERCEDES
GARCÍA GÁMIZ
Microbiología
LUCÍA
GARCÍA PASTOR
Microbiología
JUAN JOSÉ
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
Parasitología
RAÚL
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ
Microbiología
CONCEPCIÓN
GIL GARCÍA
Microbiología
DIANA
GIL PAGÉS
Microbiología
ÁNGELA
GÓMEZ ALFÉREZ
Microbiología
ALICIA
GÓMEZ BARRIO
Parasitología
JUAN
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Parasitología
MARÍA ESPERANZA
HERREROS AVILÉS
Microbiología
ALEXANDRA
IBÁÑEZ ESCRIBANO
Parasitología
MARÍA ISABEL
JIMÉNEZ ALONSO
Parasitología
VÍCTOR
JIMÉNEZ CID
Microbiología
ELENA ANA
LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
Microbiología
HUMBERTO
MARTÍN BRIEVA
Microbiología
MERCEDES
MARTÍNEZ GRUEIRO
Parasitología
RAQUEL MARÍA
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
Microbiología
MARTA
MATEO BARRIENTOS
Parasitología
MARÍA GLORIA
MOLERO MARTÍN-PORTUGUÉS
Microbiología
MARÍA
MOLINA MARTÍN
Microbiología
LUCÍA
MONTEOLIVA DÍAZ
Microbiología
FEDERICO
NAVARRO GARCÍA
Microbiología
JUAN JOSÉ
NOGAL RUIZ
Parasitología
MARÍA JESÚS
PERTEGUER PRIETO
Parasitología
JESÚS
PLA ALONSO
Microbiología
FRANCISCO
PONCE GORDO
Parasitología
ANTONIO DANIEL
PRIETO PRIETO
Microbiología
ROCÍO
RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ
Microbiología
MARTA
RODERO MARTÍNEZ
Parasitología
MARÍA ISABEL
RODRÍGUEZ ESCUDERO
Microbiología
CARMINA
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Microbiología
JOSÉ MARÍA
RODRÍGUEZ PACHÓN
Microbiología
JOSÉ MANUEL
RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA
Microbiología
ELVIRA
ROMÁN GONZÁLEZ
Microbiología
12 Ex-investigadores/as
- AMADOR GARCÍA, AHINARA 2021
- BOLAS FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO 2022
- BOUZA SANTIAGO, EMILIO 2020
- CLEMENTE VELARDE, LUIS FELIPE 2021
- COSANO MAYA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN 2021
- CUESTA BANDERA, CARMEN 2020
- DÍEZ MUÑIZ, SONIA 2021
- GONZÁLEZ GARCÉS, MARÍA MAR 2021
- NOMBELA CANO, CÉSAR 2020
- OLIVEIRA VAZ, CATARINA 2021
- PINTADO GARCÍA, CONCEPCIÓN 2020
- SUÁREZ MOYA, AVELINA 2020