Ikastegia/Institutua
Instituto de Geociencias (IGEO)
46 Ikertzaileak
JACOBO
ABATI GÓMEZ
Petrologia eta Geokimika
ANA MARÍA
ALONSO ZARZA
Petrologia eta Geokimika
MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
ÁLVAREZ SIERRA
Paleontologia
JORGE
ÁLVAREZ SOLAS
Lurraren Fisika
RICARDO
ARENAS MARTÍN
Petrologia eta Geokimika
JOSÉ MANUEL
ASTILLEROS GARCÍA-MONGE
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
BLANCA
AYARZAGÜENA PORRAS
Lurraren Fisika
MARÍA ISABEL
BENITO MORENO
Estratigrafia
VICENTA MARÍA ELISA
BUFORN PEIRÓ
Lurraren Fisika
CÉSAR
CASQUET MARTÍN
Petrologia eta Geokimika
DIEGO
CÓRDOBA BARBA
Lurraren Fisika
ÁLVARO
DE LA CÁMARA ILLESCAS
Lurraren Fisika
JOSÉ MARÍA
FERNÁNDEZ BARRENECHEA
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
MARÍA LOURDES
FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Petrologia eta Geokimika
JOSÉ
FERNÁNDEZ TORRES
Lurraren Fisika
VALENTÍN
GARCÍA BAONZA
Kimika Fisikoa
RICARDO FRANCISCO
GARCÍA HERRERA
Lurraren Fisika
EMILIA
GARCÍA ROMERO
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
JESÚS FIDEL
GONZÁLEZ ROUCO
Lurraren Fisika
MANUEL
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontologia
MIGUEL
HERRAIZ SARACHAGA
Lurraren Fisika
MARÍA DEL ROSARIO
LUNAR HERNÁNDEZ
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
FRANCISCO JAVIER
LUQUE DEL VILLAR
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
JAVIER
MARTÍN CHIVELET
Estratigrafia
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
MARTÍN DUQUE
Kanpo Geodinamika
FÁTIMA
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ
Lurraren Fisika
JOSÉ JESÚS
MARTINEZ DÍAZ
Barne Geodinamika
MAURIZIO
MATTESINI
Lurraren Fisika
MARÍA LUISA
MONTOYA REDONDO
Lurraren Fisika
ALFONSO
MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Barne Geodinamika
ANA MARÍA
NEGREDO MORENO
Lurraren Fisika
MARÍA LUISA
OSETE LÓPEZ
Lurraren Fisika
FRANCISCO JAVIER
PAVÓN CARRASCO
Lurraren Fisika
CARLOS MANUEL
PINA MARTÍNEZ
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
MARÍA BELÉN
RODRÍGUEZ DE FONSECA
Lurraren Fisika
SERGIO
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
Paleontologia
YOLANDA
SÁNCHEZ MOYA
Estratigrafia
MARÍA JOSEFA
VARAS MURIEL
Petrologia eta Geokimika
GERARDO DE
VICENTE MUÑOZ
Barne Geodinamika
CARLOS
VILLASECA GONZÁLEZ
Petrologia eta Geokimika
PABLO
ZURITA GOTOR
Lurraren Fisika
11 Ikertzaile ohiak
- ARNOSO SAMPEDRO, JOSÉ 1999
- ARRIBAS MOCOROA, JOSÉ 2019
- CAMPOS SOTO, SONIA 2021
- CHARCO ROMERO, MARÍA 2007
- DOBLAS LAVIGNE, MIGUEL MANUEL DELAS 2008
- GALINDO FRANCISCO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN 2019
- MELÉNDEZ HEVIA, MARÍA NIEVES 2020
- MELO AGUILAR, CAMILO ANDRÉS 2021
- MOLINA CARDÍN, ALBERTO 2021
- ROBINSON, ALEXANDER JAMES 20182023
- TEJERO LÓPEZ, ROSA MARÍA 2018