Centro/Instituto
Instituto de Geociencias (IGEO)
46 Investigadores/as
JACOBO
ABATI GÓMEZ
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
ANA MARÍA
ALONSO ZARZA
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
ÁLVAREZ SIERRA
Paleontoloxía
JORGE
ÁLVAREZ SOLAS
Física da Terra
RICARDO
ARENAS MARTÍN
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
JOSÉ MANUEL
ASTILLEROS GARCÍA-MONGE
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
BLANCA
AYARZAGÜENA PORRAS
Física da Terra
MARÍA ISABEL
BENITO MORENO
Estratigrafía
VICENTA MARÍA ELISA
BUFORN PEIRÓ
Física da Terra
CÉSAR
CASQUET MARTÍN
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
DIEGO
CÓRDOBA BARBA
Física da Terra
ÁLVARO
DE LA CÁMARA ILLESCAS
Física da Terra
JOSÉ MARÍA
FERNÁNDEZ BARRENECHEA
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
MARÍA LOURDES
FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
JOSÉ
FERNÁNDEZ TORRES
Física da Terra
VALENTÍN
GARCÍA BAONZA
Química Física
RICARDO FRANCISCO
GARCÍA HERRERA
Física da Terra
EMILIA
GARCÍA ROMERO
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
JESÚS FIDEL
GONZÁLEZ ROUCO
Física da Terra
MANUEL
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontoloxía
MIGUEL
HERRAIZ SARACHAGA
Física da Terra
MARÍA DEL ROSARIO
LUNAR HERNÁNDEZ
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
FRANCISCO JAVIER
LUQUE DEL VILLAR
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
JAVIER
MARTÍN CHIVELET
Estratigrafía
JOSÉ FRANCISCO
MARTÍN DUQUE
Xeodinámica Externa
FÁTIMA
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ
Física da Terra
JOSÉ JESÚS
MARTINEZ DÍAZ
Xeodinámica Interna
MAURIZIO
MATTESINI
Física da Terra
MARÍA LUISA
MONTOYA REDONDO
Física da Terra
ALFONSO
MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Xeodinámica Interna
ANA MARÍA
NEGREDO MORENO
Física da Terra
MARÍA LUISA
OSETE LÓPEZ
Física da Terra
FRANCISCO JAVIER
PAVÓN CARRASCO
Física da Terra
CARLOS MANUEL
PINA MARTÍNEZ
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
MARÍA BELÉN
RODRÍGUEZ DE FONSECA
Física da Terra
SERGIO
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
Paleontoloxía
YOLANDA
SÁNCHEZ MOYA
Estratigrafía
MARÍA JOSEFA
VARAS MURIEL
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
GERARDO DE
VICENTE MUÑOZ
Xeodinámica Interna
CARLOS
VILLASECA GONZÁLEZ
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
PABLO
ZURITA GOTOR
Física da Terra
11 Ex-investigadores/as
- ARNOSO SAMPEDRO, JOSÉ 1999
- ARRIBAS MOCOROA, JOSÉ 2019
- CAMPOS SOTO, SONIA 2021
- CHARCO ROMERO, MARÍA 2007
- DOBLAS LAVIGNE, MIGUEL MANUEL DELAS 2008
- GALINDO FRANCISCO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN 2019
- MELÉNDEZ HEVIA, MARÍA NIEVES 2020
- MELO AGUILAR, CAMILO ANDRÉS 2021
- MOLINA CARDÍN, ALBERTO 2021
- ROBINSON, ALEXANDER JAMES 20182023
- TEJERO LÓPEZ, ROSA MARÍA 2018