Facultad
Ciencias Geológicas
173 Investigadores/as
JACOBO
ABATI GÓMEZ
Petrología y Geoquímica
ISABEL
ADRADOS MORÁN
Anatomía y Embriología Humana
SATURNINO DE
ALBA ALONSO
Geodinámica Externa
JORGE
ALONSO HENAR
Geodinámica Interna
ANA MARÍA
ALONSO ZARZA
Petrología y Geoquímica
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ
Geodinámica Interna
MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
ÁLVAREZ SIERRA
Paleontología
EUMENIO
ANCOCHEA SOTO
Petrología y Geoquímica
MARÍA DEL PILAR
ANDONAEGUI MORENO
Petrología y Geoquímica
ENRIQUE
ARACIL ÁVILA
Geodinámica Interna
RICARDO
ARENAS MARTÍN
Petrología y Geoquímica
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
ARIAS FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontología
MARÍA EUGENIA
ARRIBAS MOCOROA
Petrología y Geoquímica
JUAN LUIS
ARSUAGA FERRERAS
Paleontología
JOSÉ MANUEL
ASTILLEROS GARCÍA-MONGE
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
SONIA
BAUTISTA CARRASCOSA
Geodinámica Interna
ANA BELÉN
BELLO PATRICIO
Estratigrafía
MARÍA ISABEL
BENITO MORENO
Estratigrafía
VIOLETA
BORRUEL ABADÍA
Estratigrafía
MANUEL
BUSTILLO REVUELTA
Petrología y Geoquímica
MARÍA LUISA
CANALES FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontología
MANUEL
CASAS GALLEGO
Paleontología
CÉSAR
CASQUET MARTÍN
Petrología y Geoquímica
PEDRO
CASTIÑEIRAS GARCÍA
Petrología y Geoquímica
MARÍA ELENA
CRESPO FEO
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
MANUEL
DANIEL LEAL
Expresión Gráfica en la Ingeniería
CRISTINA
DE IGNACIO SAN JOSÉ
Petrología y Geoquímica
MARÍA LUISA
DE LA CRUZ CONTY
Estadística e Investigación Operativa
LUCIA
DE STEFANO
Geodinámica Externa
SILVIA
DÍAZ ALCAIDE
Geodinámica Externa
LAURA
DOMINGO MARTÍNEZ
Paleontología
MARÍA SOLEDAD
DOMINGO MARTÍNEZ
Paleontología
MARÍA
DRUET VÉLEZ
Geodinámica Interna
JOSÉ MARÍA
ESBRÍ VÍCTOR
Petrología y Geoquímica
JORGE VICENTE
ESTEVE SERRANO
Paleontología
LOPE
EZQUERRO RUIZ
Estratigrafía
ALEJANDRO
FAÚNDEZ LALANA
Geodinámica Interna
LUIS RAMÓN
FERNÁNDEZ ALMIÑANA
Geodinámica Interna
JOSÉ MARÍA
FERNÁNDEZ BARRENECHEA
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
MARÍA LOURDES
FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
CARLOS
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Geodinámica Interna
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Petrología y Geoquímica
ÁNGELA
FONTÁN BOUZAS
Estratigrafía
SUSANA
FRAILE GRACIA
Paleontología
MARÍA ANTONIA
FREGENAL MARTÍNEZ
Estratigrafía
ANNA EMILIA
GALLI
Paleontología
MARÍA JOSÉ
GARCÍA ARIAS
Estratigrafía
JESÚS
GARCÍA BENITO
Expresión Gráfica en la Ingeniería
PABLO
GARCÍA CEREZO
Ingeniería Hidráulica
ALEJANDRA
GARCÍA FRANK
Paleontología
NURIA
GARCÍA GARCÍA
Paleontología
92 Ex-investigadores/as
- ALFÉREZ DELGADO, FRANCISCO 2008
- ALONSO MILLÁN, ÁNGELA 2008
- ÁLVAREZ RAMIS, CONCEPCIÓN 2007
- ANGUITA VIRELLA, FRANCISCO 2017
- ANTÓN LÓPEZ, LORETO 20092010
- ARRIBAS MOCOROA, JOSÉ 2019
- BABÍN VICH, ROSA BLANCA 2011
- BERGAMÍN DE LA VIÑA, JUAN FRANCISCO 2008
- BRELL PARLADE, JOSÉ MANUEL
- CADAVID CAMIÑA, SECUNDINO 2008
- CALVO SORANDO, JOSÉ PEDRO 2017
- CAPOTE DEL VILLAR, RAMÓN 2015
- CARAMÉS LORITE, MANUEL 2012
- CARBO GOROSABEL, ANDRÉS 2013
- CASTANEDO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 20092018
- CENTENO CARRILLO, JUAN DE DIOS 2018
- COMAS RENGIFO, MARÍA JOSÉ 2022
- COY YLL, RAMÓN 2008
- DAAMS, REMMERT 2008
- DABRIO GONZÁLEZ, CRISTINO JOSÉ 20072018
- DE PEDRAZA GILSANZ, JAVIER 2015
- DÍAZ MOLINA, MARGARITA 2015
- DOBLAS LAVIGNE, MIGUEL MANUEL DELAS 2008
- DOMÍNGUEZ ALONSO, PATRICIO 2013
- DOVAL MONTOYA, MERCEDES 2011
- FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA PALOMA 2014
- FERNÁNDEZ LEYVA, CONCEPCIÓN 20092011
- FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, SIXTO RAFAEL 2022
- FERNÁNDEZ SANTÍN, SOLEDAD 2012
- FERRER GIJÓN, MARÍA MERCEDES 20092014
- FONOLLA OCETE, JOSÉ FERNANDO 2009
- FUSTER CASAS, JOSÉ MARÍA 2007
- GABALDÓN LÓPEZ, VICENTE 2008
- GALINDO FRANCISCO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN 2019
- GARCÍA MAYORDOMO, JULIÁN 20052017
- GARCÍA QUINTANA, ÁLVARO 20082017
- GARZÓN HEYDT, GUILLERMINA 2018
- GIL CID, MARÍA DOLORES 2012
- GIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ROCÍO 2018
- GINER ROBLES, JORGE LUIS 2008
- GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ 2017
- GONZÁLEZ DE VALLEJO GONZÁLEZ, LUIS IGNAC 20072013
- GONZÁLEZ UBANELL, ALFONSO 20082017
- GOY GOY, ANTONIO 20072013
- GOY GOY, JOSÉ LUIS 2008
- HERNÁNDEZ ENRILE, JOSÉ LUIS 2008
- HERNÁNDEZ PACHECO, ALFREDO 2008
- HERNANDO COSTA, SANTIAGO 20082011
- LÓPEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL 2019
- LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA NIEVES 2010
- MARFIL PÉREZ, RAFAELA 20092011
- MARTÍN-VIVALDI CABALLERO, JUAN LUIS 2020
- MARTÍNEZ ALFARO, PEDRO EMILIO 20072017
- MARTÍNEZ MENDIZÁBAL, IGNACIO 2008
- MAS MAYORAL, JOSÉ RAMÓN 2016
- MELÉNDEZ HEVIA, MARÍA NIEVES 2020
- MINGARRO MARTÍN, FRANCISCO 2007
- MONTORO LÓPEZ, JUAN JOSÉ 20092017
- MORENO GONZÁLEZ DE EIRIS, ELENA 2017
- MUELAS PEÑA, ALFREDO 2009
- MULAS DE LA PEÑA, JOAQUÍN 20092016
- MUÑOZ GARCÍA, MERCEDES 20072012
- NAVIDAD FERNÁNDEZ DE LA CRUZ, MARINA 2018
- ORDÓÑEZ DELGADO, SALVADOR 2008
- ORTEGA BECERRIL, JOSÉ ANTONIO 20082010
- OYARZUN MUÑOZ, ROBERTO 2018
- OZAETA GARCÍA-CATALÁN, RAFAEL 2009
- PELLICER BAUTISTA, MARÍA JOSÉ 20072015
- PEÑA BLASCO, JOSÉ ANDRÉS 2011
- PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, ALFREDO JOSÉ 2016
- POLO CAMACHO, DOLORES 20092013
- QUESADA OCHOA, CECILIO 2006
- RAMOS RUIZ, AMPARO 2008
- REGUEIRO GONZÁLEZ-BARROS, MANUEL 20092013
- RINCÓN MARTÍNEZ, RICARDO 20092011
- RIVAS PONCE, ANTONIO 2011
- RODAS GONZÁLEZ, MAGDALENA 20092014
- RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN PEDRO 20092014
- RUIZ CEBRIÁN, GONZALO 2009
- SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ-CEJUELA, VIRGINIA 2009
- SANCHÍS REQUENA, ESTER VICTORIA 20112018
- SARMIENTO CHIESA, GRACIELA NOEMÍ 2016
- SENDEROS DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN JESÚS 20092017
- SIERRA LÓPEZ, JOSEFINA 2017
- SUÁREZ ORDÓÑEZ, LUIS EUGENIO 2020
- TEJERO LÓPEZ, ROSA MARÍA 2018
- URETA GIL, MARÍA SOLEDAD 2017
- VEGAS MARTÍNEZ, RAMÓN 20092012
- VILAS MINONDO, LORENZO 20082010
- VILLARROYA GIL, FERMÍN IGNACIO 2019
- VINDEL CATENA, ELENA 2022
- VIRGILI RODÓN, CARMINA 2007