Fakultatea
Ciencias Geológicas
171 Ikertzaileak
JACOBO
ABATI GÓMEZ
Petrologia eta Geokimika
SATURNINO DE
ALBA ALONSO
Kanpo Geodinamika
JORGE
ALONSO HENAR
Barne Geodinamika
ANA MARÍA
ALONSO ZARZA
Petrologia eta Geokimika
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ
Barne Geodinamika
MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
ÁLVAREZ SIERRA
Paleontologia
EUMENIO
ANCOCHEA SOTO
Petrologia eta Geokimika
MARÍA DEL PILAR
ANDONAEGUI MORENO
Petrologia eta Geokimika
ENRIQUE
ARACIL ÁVILA
Barne Geodinamika
RICARDO
ARENAS MARTÍN
Petrologia eta Geokimika
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
ARIAS FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontologia
MARÍA EUGENIA
ARRIBAS MOCOROA
Petrologia eta Geokimika
JUAN LUIS
ARSUAGA FERRERAS
Paleontologia
JOSÉ MANUEL
ASTILLEROS GARCÍA-MONGE
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
SONIA
BAUTISTA CARRASCOSA
Barne Geodinamika
ANA BELÉN
BELLO PATRICIO
Estratigrafia
MARÍA ISABEL
BENITO MORENO
Estratigrafia
VIOLETA
BORRUEL ABADÍA
Estratigrafia
MANUEL
BUSTILLO REVUELTA
Petrologia eta Geokimika
MARÍA LUISA
CANALES FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontologia
MANUEL
CASAS GALLEGO
Paleontologia
CÉSAR
CASQUET MARTÍN
Petrologia eta Geokimika
PEDRO
CASTIÑEIRAS GARCÍA
Petrologia eta Geokimika
MARÍA ELENA
CRESPO FEO
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
MANUEL
DANIEL LEAL
Adierazpen Grafikoa Ingeniaritzan
CRISTINA
DE IGNACIO SAN JOSÉ
Petrologia eta Geokimika
LUCIA
DE STEFANO
Kanpo Geodinamika
SILVIA
DÍAZ ALCAIDE
Kanpo Geodinamika
LAURA
DOMINGO MARTÍNEZ
Paleontologia
MARÍA SOLEDAD
DOMINGO MARTÍNEZ
Paleontologia
MARÍA
DRUET VÉLEZ
Barne Geodinamika
JOSÉ MARÍA
ESBRÍ VÍCTOR
Petrologia eta Geokimika
JORGE VICENTE
ESTEVE SERRANO
Paleontologia
LOPE
EZQUERRO RUIZ
Estratigrafia
ALEJANDRO
FAÚNDEZ LALANA
Barne Geodinamika
LUIS RAMÓN
FERNÁNDEZ ALMIÑANA
Barne Geodinamika
JOSÉ MARÍA
FERNÁNDEZ BARRENECHEA
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
MARÍA LOURDES
FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
Kristalografia eta Mineralogia
CARLOS
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Barne Geodinamika
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Petrologia eta Geokimika
INMACULADA
FERRI MORENO
Petrologia eta Geokimika
ÁNGELA
FONTÁN BOUZAS
Estratigrafia
SUSANA
FRAILE GRACIA
Paleontologia
MARÍA ANTONIA
FREGENAL MARTÍNEZ
Estratigrafia
ANNA EMILIA
GALLI
Paleontologia
MARÍA JOSÉ
GARCÍA ARIAS
Estratigrafia
JESÚS
GARCÍA BENITO
Adierazpen Grafikoa Ingeniaritzan
PABLO
GARCÍA CEREZO
Ingeniaritza Hidraulikoa
ALEJANDRA
GARCÍA FRANK
Paleontologia
NURIA
GARCÍA GARCÍA
Paleontologia
92 Ikertzaile ohiak
- ALFÉREZ DELGADO, FRANCISCO 2008
- ALONSO MILLÁN, ÁNGELA 2008
- ÁLVAREZ RAMIS, CONCEPCIÓN 2007
- ANGUITA VIRELLA, FRANCISCO 2017
- ANTÓN LÓPEZ, LORETO 20092010
- ARRIBAS MOCOROA, JOSÉ 2019
- BABÍN VICH, ROSA BLANCA 2011
- BERGAMÍN DE LA VIÑA, JUAN FRANCISCO 2008
- BRELL PARLADE, JOSÉ MANUEL
- CADAVID CAMIÑA, SECUNDINO 2008
- CALVO SORANDO, JOSÉ PEDRO 2017
- CAPOTE DEL VILLAR, RAMÓN 2015
- CARAMÉS LORITE, MANUEL 2012
- CARBO GOROSABEL, ANDRÉS 2013
- CASTANEDO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 20092018
- CENTENO CARRILLO, JUAN DE DIOS 2018
- COMAS RENGIFO, MARÍA JOSÉ 2022
- COY YLL, RAMÓN 2008
- DAAMS, REMMERT 2008
- DABRIO GONZÁLEZ, CRISTINO JOSÉ 20072018