Facultad
Ciencias Geológicas
171 Investigadores/as
JACOBO
ABATI GÓMEZ
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
SATURNINO DE
ALBA ALONSO
Xeodinámica Externa
JORGE
ALONSO HENAR
Xeodinámica Interna
ANA MARÍA
ALONSO ZARZA
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
JOSÉ ANTONIO
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ
Xeodinámica Interna
MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
ÁLVAREZ SIERRA
Paleontoloxía
EUMENIO
ANCOCHEA SOTO
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
MARÍA DEL PILAR
ANDONAEGUI MORENO
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
ENRIQUE
ARACIL ÁVILA
Xeodinámica Interna
RICARDO
ARENAS MARTÍN
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
ARIAS FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontoloxía
MARÍA EUGENIA
ARRIBAS MOCOROA
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
JUAN LUIS
ARSUAGA FERRERAS
Paleontoloxía
JOSÉ MANUEL
ASTILLEROS GARCÍA-MONGE
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
SONIA
BAUTISTA CARRASCOSA
Xeodinámica Interna
ANA BELÉN
BELLO PATRICIO
Estratigrafía
MARÍA ISABEL
BENITO MORENO
Estratigrafía
VIOLETA
BORRUEL ABADÍA
Estratigrafía
MANUEL
BUSTILLO REVUELTA
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
MARÍA LUISA
CANALES FERNÁNDEZ
Paleontoloxía
MANUEL
CASAS GALLEGO
Paleontoloxía
CÉSAR
CASQUET MARTÍN
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
PEDRO
CASTIÑEIRAS GARCÍA
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
MARÍA ELENA
CRESPO FEO
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
MANUEL
DANIEL LEAL
Expresión Gráfica da Enxeñaría
CRISTINA
DE IGNACIO SAN JOSÉ
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
LUCIA
DE STEFANO
Xeodinámica Externa
SILVIA
DÍAZ ALCAIDE
Xeodinámica Externa
LAURA
DOMINGO MARTÍNEZ
Paleontoloxía
MARÍA SOLEDAD
DOMINGO MARTÍNEZ
Paleontoloxía
MARÍA
DRUET VÉLEZ
Xeodinámica Interna
JOSÉ MARÍA
ESBRÍ VÍCTOR
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
JORGE VICENTE
ESTEVE SERRANO
Paleontoloxía
LOPE
EZQUERRO RUIZ
Estratigrafía
ALEJANDRO
FAÚNDEZ LALANA
Xeodinámica Interna
LUIS RAMÓN
FERNÁNDEZ ALMIÑANA
Xeodinámica Interna
JOSÉ MARÍA
FERNÁNDEZ BARRENECHEA
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
MARÍA LOURDES
FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
CARLOS
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Xeodinámica Interna
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
INMACULADA
FERRI MORENO
Petroloxía e Xeoquímica
ÁNGELA
FONTÁN BOUZAS
Estratigrafía
SUSANA
FRAILE GRACIA
Paleontoloxía
MARÍA ANTONIA
FREGENAL MARTÍNEZ
Estratigrafía
ANNA EMILIA
GALLI
Paleontoloxía
MARÍA JOSÉ
GARCÍA ARIAS
Estratigrafía
JESÚS
GARCÍA BENITO
Expresión Gráfica da Enxeñaría
PABLO
GARCÍA CEREZO
Enxeñaría Hidráulica
ALEJANDRA
GARCÍA FRANK
Paleontoloxía
NURIA
GARCÍA GARCÍA
Paleontoloxía
92 Ex-investigadores/as
- ALFÉREZ DELGADO, FRANCISCO 2008
- ALONSO MILLÁN, ÁNGELA 2008
- ÁLVAREZ RAMIS, CONCEPCIÓN 2007
- ANGUITA VIRELLA, FRANCISCO 2017
- ANTÓN LÓPEZ, LORETO 20092010
- ARRIBAS MOCOROA, JOSÉ 2019
- BABÍN VICH, ROSA BLANCA 2011
- BERGAMÍN DE LA VIÑA, JUAN FRANCISCO 2008
- BRELL PARLADE, JOSÉ MANUEL
- CADAVID CAMIÑA, SECUNDINO 2008
- CALVO SORANDO, JOSÉ PEDRO 2017
- CAPOTE DEL VILLAR, RAMÓN 2015
- CARAMÉS LORITE, MANUEL 2012
- CARBO GOROSABEL, ANDRÉS 2013
- CASTANEDO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 20092018
- CENTENO CARRILLO, JUAN DE DIOS 2018
- COMAS RENGIFO, MARÍA JOSÉ 2022
- COY YLL, RAMÓN 2008
- DAAMS, REMMERT 2008
- DABRIO GONZÁLEZ, CRISTINO JOSÉ 20072018