Facultat
Bellas Artes
246 Investigadors/es
MARÍA
ACASO LÓPEZ-BOSCH
Didàctica de la Expressió Plàstica
MARTA
AGUILAR MORENO
Dibuix
PEDRO JAVIER
ALBAR MANSOA
Didàctica de la Expressió Plàstica
MARÍA TERESA
ALONSO ACEBES
Dibuix
LORETO
ALONSO ATIENZA
Pintura
FERNANDO
ALONSO MUÑOZ
Pintura
DAVID
ALONSO URBANO
Dibuix
PABLO
ÁLVAREZ COUSO
Dibuix
XANA
ÁLVAREZ KAHLE
Escultura
IRMA
ÁLVAREZ LAVIADA GARCÍA
Pintura
ÓSCAR CÉSAR
ALVARIÑO BELINCHÓN
Escultura
MARÍA
ANDUEZA OLMEDO
Dibuix
NOELIA
ANTÚNEZ DEL CERRO
Didàctica de la Expressió Plàstica
MIREYA
ARENAS PATIÑO
Pintura
ALMUDENA
ARMENTA DEU
Escultura
PABLO DE
ARRIBA DEL AMO
Escultura
IGNACIO
ASENJO FERNÁNDEZ
Escultura
CÉSAR FÉLIX
ÁVILA MORALES
Dibuix
MARÍA ISABEL
BÁEZ AGLIO
Pintura
JUANITA
BAGÉS VILLANEDA
Dibuix
EDUARDO
BARCO ROJAS
Dibuix
EUGENIO
BARGUEÑO GÓMEZ
Dibuix
LIDIA
BENAVIDES TÉLLEZ
Pintura
FRANCISCA
BENEYTO RUIZ
Dibuix
DAVID
BENITO PICÓN
Dibuix
ELENA
BLANCH GONZÁLEZ
Escultura
SELINA
BLASCO CASTIÑEYRA
Història de l'Art
EMMA LAURA
BRASO FERREIRA
Didàctica de la Expressió Plàstica
ANTONIO ÁNGEL
BUENO TOMÁS
Dibuix
JOSÉ MARÍA
BULLÓN DE DIEGO
Dibuix
SONIA
CABELLO GARCÍA
Escultura
JOSÉ CARLOS
CABELLO MILLÁN
Escultura
ALFREDO MARIO
CALOSCI
Dibuix
ANA MARÍA
CALVO MANUEL
Pintura
RIGOBERTO
CAMACHO PÉREZ
Escultura
JORGE
CAMINERO GABERNET
Dibuix
MARCOS
CASERO MARTÍN
Dibuix
LUIS
CASTELO SARDINA
Dibuix
MÓNICA
CERRADA MACÍAS
Escultura
RUTH MARÍA
CHERCOLÉS ASENSIO
Pintura
LAURA DE LA
COLINA TEJEDA
Pintura
EVA
CRUZ LOSADA
Dibuix
CONSUELO
CUADRA GONZÁLEZ-MENESES
Escultura
JOSÉ MANUEL
CUESTA MARTÍNEZ
Dibuix
BELÉN
CUETO CAÑETE
Pintura
JOSÉ
CUEVAS MARTÍN
Dibuix
MARÍA DEL MAR
CUEVAS RIAÑO
Dibuix
MARIANO MARCELINO
DE BLAS ORTEGA
Pintura
CRISTINA
DE CASTRO GONZÁLEZ
Pintura
MARÍA BEATRIZ
DE LOS REYES FÉLIX
Pintura
LAURA
DE MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ
Dibuix
VICTORIA EUGENIA
DIEHL LÓPEZ
Dibuix
GLORIA
DURÁN HERNÁNDEZ-MORA
Història de l'Art
118 Ex-investigadors/es
- ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS 2008
- ÁLVAREZ JUNCO, JUAN MANUEL 2019
- AVELLO FLÓREZ, JOSÉ 20082017
- BAENA BAENA, FERNANDO 20122018
- BAEZA MEDINA, ALMUDENA 20092010
- BAÑUELOS RAMÓN, TOMÁS 2019
- BARNECHEA SALÓ, EMILIO 2008
- BERRIOBEÑA ELORZA, IGNACIO BERNARDO 2011
- BLANCAS ÁLVAREZ, SARA 2007
- BLASCO CASTIÑEYRA, ISABEL 2020
- BORREGO NADAL, VÍCTOR 2008
- CÁRDENES CÁRDENES, RICARDO 2012
- CARRALERO DÍAZ, ISABEL 20172021
- CARRASCO CARRASCO, MANUEL 2008
- CASAS GÓMEZ, JOSÉ DE LAS 2021
- CASTRILLÓN BRAVO, JUAN MANUEL 2008
- CHACÓN FERREY, VÍCTOR HUGO 2019
- CHAMORRO SÁNCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 2021
- COLINA BOTELLO, MANUEL DE LA 2008
- COLLANTES HERNÁEZ, JOAQUÍN 2008