Fakultatea
Bellas Artes
246 Ikertzaileak
MARÍA
ACASO LÓPEZ-BOSCH
Plastika Adierazpidearen Didaktika
MARTA
AGUILAR MORENO
Irudigintza
PEDRO JAVIER
ALBAR MANSOA
Plastika Adierazpidearen Didaktika
MARÍA TERESA
ALONSO ACEBES
Irudigintza
LORETO
ALONSO ATIENZA
Pintura
FERNANDO
ALONSO MUÑOZ
Pintura
DAVID
ALONSO URBANO
Irudigintza
PABLO
ÁLVAREZ COUSO
Irudigintza
XANA
ÁLVAREZ KAHLE
Eskultura
IRMA
ÁLVAREZ LAVIADA GARCÍA
Pintura
ÓSCAR CÉSAR
ALVARIÑO BELINCHÓN
Eskultura
MARÍA
ANDUEZA OLMEDO
Irudigintza
NOELIA
ANTÚNEZ DEL CERRO
Plastika Adierazpidearen Didaktika
MIREYA
ARENAS PATIÑO
Pintura
ALMUDENA
ARMENTA DEU
Eskultura
PABLO DE
ARRIBA DEL AMO
Eskultura
IGNACIO
ASENJO FERNÁNDEZ
Eskultura
CÉSAR FÉLIX
ÁVILA MORALES
Irudigintza
MARÍA ISABEL
BÁEZ AGLIO
Pintura
JUANITA
BAGÉS VILLANEDA
Irudigintza
MANUEL CARLOS
BARBERO RICHART
Irudigintza
EDUARDO
BARCO ROJAS
Irudigintza
EUGENIO
BARGUEÑO GÓMEZ
Irudigintza
LIDIA
BENAVIDES TÉLLEZ
Pintura
FRANCISCA
BENEYTO RUIZ
Irudigintza
DAVID
BENITO PICÓN
Irudigintza
ELENA
BLANCH GONZÁLEZ
Eskultura
SELINA
BLASCO CASTIÑEYRA
Artearen Historia
EMMA LAURA
BRASO FERREIRA
Plastika Adierazpidearen Didaktika
ANTONIO ÁNGEL
BUENO TOMÁS
Irudigintza
JOSÉ MARÍA
BULLÓN DE DIEGO
Irudigintza
SONIA
CABELLO GARCÍA
Eskultura
JOSÉ CARLOS
CABELLO MILLÁN
Eskultura
ALFREDO MARIO
CALOSCI
Irudigintza
ANA MARÍA
CALVO MANUEL
Pintura
RIGOBERTO
CAMACHO PÉREZ
Eskultura
JORGE
CAMINERO GABERNET
Irudigintza
MARCOS
CASERO MARTÍN
Irudigintza
LUIS
CASTELO SARDINA
Irudigintza
MÓNICA
CERRADA MACÍAS
Eskultura
RUTH MARÍA
CHERCOLÉS ASENSIO
Pintura
LAURA DE LA
COLINA TEJEDA
Pintura
MARÍA DEL PUERTO
COLLADO RUEDA
Irudigintza
EVA
CRUZ LOSADA
Irudigintza
CONSUELO
CUADRA GONZÁLEZ-MENESES
Eskultura
JOSÉ MANUEL
CUESTA MARTÍNEZ
Irudigintza
BELÉN
CUETO CAÑETE
Pintura
JOSÉ
CUEVAS MARTÍN
Irudigintza
MARÍA DEL MAR
CUEVAS RIAÑO
Irudigintza
MARIANO MARCELINO
DE BLAS ORTEGA
Pintura
CRISTINA
DE CASTRO GONZÁLEZ
Pintura
MARÍA BEATRIZ
DE LOS REYES FÉLIX
Pintura
LAURA
DE MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ
Irudigintza
VICTORIA EUGENIA
DIEHL LÓPEZ
Irudigintza
JUAN EDUARDO
DOGGENWEILER OLAVARRÍA
Irudigintza
GLORIA
DURÁN HERNÁNDEZ-MORA
Artearen Historia
118 Ikertzaile ohiak
- ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS 2008
- ÁLVAREZ JUNCO, JUAN MANUEL 2019
- AVELLO FLÓREZ, JOSÉ 20082017
- BAENA BAENA, FERNANDO 20122018
- BAEZA MEDINA, ALMUDENA 20092010
- BAÑUELOS RAMÓN, TOMÁS 2019
- BARNECHEA SALÓ, EMILIO 2008
- BERRIOBEÑA ELORZA, IGNACIO BERNARDO 2011
- BLANCAS ÁLVAREZ, SARA 2007
- BLASCO CASTIÑEYRA, ISABEL 2020
- BORREGO NADAL, VÍCTOR 2008
- CÁRDENES CÁRDENES, RICARDO 2012
- CARRALERO DÍAZ, ISABEL 20172021
- CARRASCO CARRASCO, MANUEL 2008
- CASAS GÓMEZ, JOSÉ DE LAS 2021
- CASTRILLÓN BRAVO, JUAN MANUEL 2008
- CHACÓN FERREY, VÍCTOR HUGO 2019
- CHAMORRO SÁNCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 2021
- COLINA BOTELLO, MANUEL DE LA 2008
- COLLANTES HERNÁEZ, JOAQUÍN 2008