Facultad
Bellas Artes
246 Investigadores/as
MARÍA
ACASO LÓPEZ-BOSCH
Didáctica de la Expresión Plástica
MARTA
AGUILAR MORENO
Dibujo
PEDRO JAVIER
ALBAR MANSOA
Didáctica de la Expresión Plástica
MARÍA TERESA
ALONSO ACEBES
Dibujo
LORETO
ALONSO ATIENZA
Pintura
FERNANDO
ALONSO MUÑOZ
Pintura
DAVID
ALONSO URBANO
Dibujo
PABLO
ÁLVAREZ COUSO
Dibujo
XANA
ÁLVAREZ KAHLE
Escultura
IRMA
ÁLVAREZ LAVIADA GARCÍA
Pintura
ÓSCAR CÉSAR
ALVARIÑO BELINCHÓN
Escultura
MARÍA
ANDUEZA OLMEDO
Dibujo
NOELIA
ANTÚNEZ DEL CERRO
Didáctica de la Expresión Plástica
MIREYA
ARENAS PATIÑO
Pintura
ALMUDENA
ARMENTA DEU
Escultura
PABLO DE
ARRIBA DEL AMO
Escultura
IGNACIO
ASENJO FERNÁNDEZ
Escultura
CÉSAR FÉLIX
ÁVILA MORALES
Dibujo
MARÍA ISABEL
BÁEZ AGLIO
Pintura
JUANITA
BAGÉS VILLANEDA
Dibujo
EDUARDO
BARCO ROJAS
Dibujo
EUGENIO
BARGUEÑO GÓMEZ
Dibujo
LIDIA
BENAVIDES TÉLLEZ
Pintura
FRANCISCA
BENEYTO RUIZ
Dibujo
DAVID
BENITO PICÓN
Dibujo
ELENA
BLANCH GONZÁLEZ
Escultura
SELINA
BLASCO CASTIÑEYRA
Historia del Arte
EMMA LAURA
BRASO FERREIRA
Didáctica de la Expresión Plástica
ANTONIO ÁNGEL
BUENO TOMÁS
Dibujo
JOSÉ MARÍA
BULLÓN DE DIEGO
Dibujo
SONIA
CABELLO GARCÍA
Escultura
JOSÉ CARLOS
CABELLO MILLÁN
Escultura
ALFREDO MARIO
CALOSCI
Dibujo
ANA MARÍA
CALVO MANUEL
Pintura
RIGOBERTO
CAMACHO PÉREZ
Escultura
JORGE
CAMINERO GABERNET
Dibujo
MARCOS
CASERO MARTÍN
Dibujo
LUIS
CASTELO SARDINA
Dibujo
MÓNICA
CERRADA MACÍAS
Escultura
RUTH MARÍA
CHERCOLÉS ASENSIO
Pintura
LAURA DE LA
COLINA TEJEDA
Pintura
EVA
CRUZ LOSADA
Dibujo
CONSUELO
CUADRA GONZÁLEZ-MENESES
Escultura
JOSÉ MANUEL
CUESTA MARTÍNEZ
Dibujo
BELÉN
CUETO CAÑETE
Pintura
JOSÉ
CUEVAS MARTÍN
Dibujo
MARÍA DEL MAR
CUEVAS RIAÑO
Dibujo
MARIANO MARCELINO
DE BLAS ORTEGA
Pintura
CRISTINA
DE CASTRO GONZÁLEZ
Pintura
MARÍA BEATRIZ
DE LOS REYES FÉLIX
Pintura
LAURA
DE MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ
Dibujo
VICTORIA EUGENIA
DIEHL LÓPEZ
Dibujo
GLORIA
DURÁN HERNÁNDEZ-MORA
Historia del Arte
118 Ex-investigadores/as
- ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS 2008
- ÁLVAREZ JUNCO, JUAN MANUEL 2019
- AVELLO FLÓREZ, JOSÉ 20082017
- BAENA BAENA, FERNANDO 20122018
- BAEZA MEDINA, ALMUDENA 20092010
- BAÑUELOS RAMÓN, TOMÁS 2019
- BARNECHEA SALÓ, EMILIO 2008
- BERRIOBEÑA ELORZA, IGNACIO BERNARDO 2011
- BLANCAS ÁLVAREZ, SARA 2007
- BLASCO CASTIÑEYRA, ISABEL 2020
- BORREGO NADAL, VÍCTOR 2008
- CÁRDENES CÁRDENES, RICARDO 2012
- CARRALERO DÍAZ, ISABEL 20172021
- CARRASCO CARRASCO, MANUEL 2008
- CASAS GÓMEZ, JOSÉ DE LAS 2021
- CASTRILLÓN BRAVO, JUAN MANUEL 2008
- CHACÓN FERREY, VÍCTOR HUGO 2019
- CHAMORRO SÁNCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 2021
- COLINA BOTELLO, MANUEL DE LA 2008
- COLLANTES HERNÁEZ, JOAQUÍN 2008