Faculty
Bellas Artes
246 Researchers
MARÍA
ACASO LÓPEZ-BOSCH
Didactics of Plastic Expression
MARTA
AGUILAR MORENO
Drawing
PEDRO JAVIER
ALBAR MANSOA
Didactics of Plastic Expression
MARÍA TERESA
ALONSO ACEBES
Drawing
LORETO
ALONSO ATIENZA
Painting
FERNANDO
ALONSO MUÑOZ
Painting
MARÍA DEL CARMEN
ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ
Painting
DAVID
ALONSO URBANO
Drawing
PABLO
ÁLVAREZ COUSO
Drawing
XANA
ÁLVAREZ KAHLE
Sculpture
IRMA
ÁLVAREZ LAVIADA GARCÍA
Painting
ÓSCAR CÉSAR
ALVARIÑO BELINCHÓN
Sculpture
MARÍA
ANDUEZA OLMEDO
Drawing
NOELIA
ANTÚNEZ DEL CERRO
Didactics of Plastic Expression
MIREYA
ARENAS PATIÑO
Painting
ALMUDENA
ARMENTA DEU
Sculpture
PABLO DE
ARRIBA DEL AMO
Sculpture
IGNACIO
ASENJO FERNÁNDEZ
Sculpture
CÉSAR FÉLIX
ÁVILA MORALES
Drawing
MARÍA ISABEL
BÁEZ AGLIO
Painting
JUANITA
BAGÉS VILLANEDA
Drawing
MANUEL CARLOS
BARBERO RICHART
Drawing
EDUARDO
BARCO ROJAS
Drawing
EUGENIO
BARGUEÑO GÓMEZ
Drawing
LIDIA
BENAVIDES TÉLLEZ
Painting
FRANCISCA
BENEYTO RUIZ
Drawing
DAVID
BENITO PICÓN
Drawing
ELENA
BLANCH GONZÁLEZ
Sculpture
SELINA
BLASCO CASTIÑEYRA
History of Art
EMMA LAURA
BRASO FERREIRA
Didactics of Plastic Expression
ANTONIO ÁNGEL
BUENO TOMÁS
Drawing
JOSÉ MARÍA
BULLÓN DE DIEGO
Drawing
SONIA
CABELLO GARCÍA
Sculpture
JOSÉ CARLOS
CABELLO MILLÁN
Sculpture
ALFREDO MARIO
CALOSCI
Drawing
ANA MARÍA
CALVO MANUEL
Painting
RIGOBERTO
CAMACHO PÉREZ
Sculpture
JORGE
CAMINERO GABERNET
Drawing
MARCOS
CASERO MARTÍN
Drawing
LUIS
CASTELO SARDINA
Drawing
MÓNICA
CERRADA MACÍAS
Sculpture
RUTH MARÍA
CHERCOLÉS ASENSIO
Painting
LAURA DE LA
COLINA TEJEDA
Painting
MARÍA DEL PUERTO
COLLADO RUEDA
Drawing
EVA
CRUZ LOSADA
Drawing
CONSUELO
CUADRA GONZÁLEZ-MENESES
Sculpture
JOSÉ MANUEL
CUESTA MARTÍNEZ
Drawing
BELÉN
CUETO CAÑETE
Painting
JOSÉ
CUEVAS MARTÍN
Drawing
MARÍA DEL MAR
CUEVAS RIAÑO
Drawing
MARIANO MARCELINO
DE BLAS ORTEGA
Painting
CRISTINA
DE CASTRO GONZÁLEZ
Painting
MARÍA BEATRIZ
DE LOS REYES FÉLIX
Painting
LAURA
DE MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ
Drawing
VICTORIA EUGENIA
DIEHL LÓPEZ
Drawing
GLORIA
DURÁN HERNÁNDEZ-MORA
History of Art
118 Former researchers
- ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS 2008
- ÁLVAREZ JUNCO, JUAN MANUEL 2019
- AVELLO FLÓREZ, JOSÉ 20082017
- BAENA BAENA, FERNANDO 20122018
- BAEZA MEDINA, ALMUDENA 20092010
- BAÑUELOS RAMÓN, TOMÁS 2019
- BARNECHEA SALÓ, EMILIO 2008
- BERRIOBEÑA ELORZA, IGNACIO BERNARDO 2011
- BLANCAS ÁLVAREZ, SARA 2007
- BLASCO CASTIÑEYRA, ISABEL 2020
- BORREGO NADAL, VÍCTOR 2008
- CÁRDENES CÁRDENES, RICARDO 2012
- CARRALERO DÍAZ, ISABEL 20172021
- CARRASCO CARRASCO, MANUEL 2008
- CASAS GÓMEZ, JOSÉ DE LAS 2021
- CASTRILLÓN BRAVO, JUAN MANUEL 2008
- CHACÓN FERREY, VÍCTOR HUGO 2019
- CHAMORRO SÁNCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 2021
- COLINA BOTELLO, MANUEL DE LA 2008
- COLLANTES HERNÁEZ, JOAQUÍN 2008